Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 19177

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,353 Höpperger, Elfi 1477 1950 TC Rum TTV
9,353 Schramel, Gabriele 307008 1956 Wiener Park Club WTV
9,353 Kaplenig, Gerhard 418262 1965 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
9,353 Peric, Marco (CRO) 421902 1965 TC Breitenwang TTV
9,353 Thrainer, Andrea 277880 1967 USV Elixhausen STV
9,353 Kranawetter, Margit 201013 1970 SV Molln OÖTV
9,353 Göritzer, Helene 233223 1993 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
9,353 Sagl, Lisa 157774 1993 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
9,353 Engl-Wurzer, Helmut 431370 1994 TK Grades/Metnitz KTV
9,353 Flegel, Benjamin 127381 1994 Rottenmanner TV STTV
9,353 Auer, Christoph 143585 1995 TC Peggau STTV
9,353 Kaiser, Fabio 186961 1996 TC Redlham OÖTV
9,353 Käfer, Tobias 237914 2002 TSV Wolfsberg KTV
9,353 Knonbauer, Daniel 406653 2002 UTC Schardenberg OÖTV
9,354 Gregoritsch, Hans 309038 1949 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
9,354 Kohlmaier, Gudrun 177586 1969 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
9,354 Rabensteiner, Carmen 305962 1971 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
9,354 Zehetner, Michael 306913 1976 SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,354 Gaulhofer, Mario 439983 1987 RB TV Frauental STTV
9,354 Brunner, Alissa 302121 2000 GSC Liebenfels KTV
9,354 Theurezbacher, Ralf 337728 2001 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
9,354 Klimpfinger, Philipp 359295 2005 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
9,354 Tremetzberger, Julian 337633 2008 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV
9,355 Fürstler, Hugo 27453 1954 ESV Rot/Weiss KTV
9,355 Bischofer, Ernest 358433 1968 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
9,355 Sikora, Andrea 332758 1977 SPG Bad Wimsbach / Roitham OÖTV
9,355 Ortner, Marco 431276 1981 TC Fließ TTV
9,355 Pfeifer, Sandra 416044 1990 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV
9,355 Windbacher, David 175623 2002 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
9,355 Uibel, Johannes 462761 2006 Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W. NÖTV
9,356 Endl, Paul 75888 1948 TC Schatzbergbahn Wildschönau TTV
9,356 Wassertheurer, Christine 78392 1956 ESV Askö Admira Villach KTV
9,356 Reininghaus, Eva 416466 1979 Grazer Park Club STTV
9,356 Schneck, Jana 426780 2000 UTC Emmersdorf NÖTV
9,356 Schoiswohl, Alex 402225 2001 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
9,356 Goldenits, Sonja 404346 2002 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
9,356 Kranzl, Julian 359864 2002 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
9,356 Schauer, Adrian 302545 2005 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
9,356 Tojner, Marlene Maria 441845 2005 Wiener Park Club WTV
9,357 Filler, Martina 72023 1964 ASV Schrems,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,357 Müllner, Harald 406791 1980 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
9,357 Siebenkittl, Hannah 199039 1997 UTC Aspang NÖTV
9,357 GRAIN, Raphael 177007 2001 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,357 Pejic, Dana 382990 2004 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV
9,357 Öttl, Maximilian 373621 2004 SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg OÖTV
9,358 Schiener, Maria (GER) 165240 1955 Union TCS Bergheim STV
9,358 Chibidziura-Thomann, Astrid 356057 1969 TSV Preding STTV
9,358 Doppler, Lisa 110853 1994 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
9,358 Eberhard, Sarah 302123 2001 GSC Liebenfels KTV
9,358 Kovios, Katerina 408325 2004 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV