Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 24901

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,994 Schatz, Carmen 124066 1951 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
8,994 Kahr, Rudolf 427986 1956 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
8,994 Lampert, Thomas 314164 1961 TC Göfis VTV
8,994 Hebenstreit, Boris 42447 1968 TC St.Leonhard STTV
8,994 Grasegger, Michaela 282309 1971 UTC Esternberg OÖTV
8,994 Klausner, Moritz 179908 2000 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
8,994 Posch, Lukas 408848 2007 TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL STTV
8,995 Thalhammer, Helmfried 131894 1942 ESV Wels OÖTV
8,995 Fessl, Harald 95540 1943 SG TC Judenburg/TC ATUS Vorwärts Fohnsdorf STTV
8,995 Neulinger, Andrea 54237 1959 TVN Traun OÖTV
8,995 Neuer, Christian 142553 1968 TC Kössen TTV
8,995 Bubeník, Peter (SVK) 376359 1970 Tennis-Club Wolfsthal NÖTV
8,995 Bischof, Marion 250939 1972 TC Rankweil VTV
8,995 Achhorner, Alexandra 308821 1973 SPG Puchenau OÖTV
8,995 Donaubauer, Michael 426488 1975 TC Raipoltenbach NÖTV
8,995 Tüchler, Nicole 6536 1978 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
8,995 Petek, Dominik 347659 1982 TC Telfs TTV
8,995 Engelhardt, Michael 379268 1984 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
8,995 Kropfreiter, Barbara 338952 1988 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
8,995 Winkler, Florian 407258 1996 UTC Allhaming OÖTV
8,995 Bachtrod, Jessica 430596 1997 TC Seyring NÖTV
8,995 Bremstaller, Patrick 317961 2004 ULTV Linz OÖTV
8,995 Pitzl, Lukas 396023 2004 TC Kundl TTV
8,996 Köttstorfer, Walter 118045 1953 Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub OÖTV
8,996 Pribassnik, Irene 7427 1965 TC Essling WTV
8,996 Parzmair, Johann 401603 1966 UTC Schlatt OÖTV
8,996 Feiner, Stefan 431657 1972 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
8,996 Bachschwöll, Markus 175358 1975 USV Neuhofen OÖTV
8,996 Bischof, Marco 377303 1981 TC ASKÖ Oberdorf BTV
8,996 Schlinger, Elias 190227 2003 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
8,996 Aitenbichler, Bianca 296791 2004 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
8,997 Jusek, Gerhard 305947 1948 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
8,997 Schöpf, Erich 115628 1949 ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram NÖTV
8,997 Peckl, Judith 168404 1951 Tennisclub Schager STTV
8,997 Thielk, Petra (GER) 258690 1965 SV Marzoll STV
8,997 Donath, Heike 77350 1974 Tennisclub Wagna STTV
8,997 Kiss, Martina 407625 1974 TC Wörgl TTV
8,997 Zechner, Anja 406897 1976 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
8,997 Rauhs, Sebastian 229101 1992 TC Gattendorf BTV
8,997 Halilovic, Merima 306413 1996 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
8,997 Knoll, Alexander 381662 2003 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
8,997 Pichler, Raphael 360746 2004 TC Gleisdorf STTV
8,997 Steiner, Maximilian 238131 2004 Sportunion Wolfern OÖTV
8,998 Kocourek, Rudolf 86659 1950 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
8,998 Schröckmair, Thomas 425996 1967 ASKÖ Waldegg Linz OÖTV
8,998 Oberbacher, Irmgard 96764 1968 TC Nüziders VTV
8,998 Rudigier, Andrea 358211 1969 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl VTV
8,998 Spanring, Renate 204386 1970 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV
8,998 Pekovits, Karl Heinz 90912 1971 TC Lackenbach BTV
8,998 Grabensteiner, Sylvia 360575 1973 Askö Villach KTV