Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 24145

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,994 Schatz, Carmen 124066 1951 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
8,994 Tesar, Heidemarie 70181 1953 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
8,994 Kahr, Rudolf 427986 1956 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
8,994 Wittlinger, Maria 4443 1963 TC Walchsee TTV
8,994 Jaklitsch, Lois-Peter 157151 1964 UTC Matzen NÖTV
8,994 Hebenstreit, Boris 42447 1968 TC St.Leonhard STTV
8,994 Danzinger, Rene 395720 1971 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
8,994 Grasegger, Michaela 282309 1971 UTC Esternberg OÖTV
8,994 Wisberger, Martina 318981 1975 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
8,994 Kahrer, Birgit 190117 1976 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
8,994 Klausner, Moritz 179908 2000 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
8,995 Thalhammer, Helmfried 131894 1942 ESV Wels OÖTV
8,995 Fessl, Harald 95540 1943 TC Judenburg STTV
8,995 Bauer, Christian 406242 1962 TC Ernsthofen NÖTV
8,995 Bischof, Marion 250939 1972 TC Rankweil VTV
8,995 Tüchler, Nicole 6536 1978 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
8,995 Engelhardt, Michael 379268 1984 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
8,995 Kropfreiter, Barbara 338952 1988 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
8,995 Winkler, Florian 407258 1996 UTC Allhaming OÖTV
8,995 Bachtrod, Jessica 430596 1997 TC Seyring NÖTV
8,995 Haiden, Jonas 357258 2004 UTC Melk NÖTV
8,996 Feiner, Stefan 431657 1972 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
8,996 Bischof, Marco 377303 1981 TC ASKÖ Oberdorf BTV
8,996 Ott, Antonia 178003 1997 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
8,996 Thuswald, Niklas 325621 2007 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
8,997 Ofner, Jakob 32930 1938 TC Neumarkt STV
8,997 Jusek, Gerhard 305947 1948 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
8,997 Preiner, Karl 443583 1952 HSV-Klgft.-Tennis Helvetia KTV
8,997 Steinberger-Luger, Susanne 440342 1970 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,997 Hergovits, Martina 134822 1971 TC Antau BTV
8,997 Hoffmann, Beate 439003 1971 Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub OÖTV
8,997 Valero, Lucia 445703 1974 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV
8,997 Kiss, Martina 407625 1974 TC Wörgl TTV
8,997 Dirnbeck, Philip 377144 1998 TG Rohrbach/Teich BTV
8,997 Stadler, Maximilian 386983 2008 UTC Scherb Rainbach OÖTV
8,998 Kocourek, Rudolf 86659 1950 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
8,998 Steinerberger, Heidi 58033 1965 SPG UTC Trauntal OÖTV
8,998 Schröckmair, Thomas 425996 1967 ASKÖ Waldegg Linz OÖTV
8,998 Rudigier, Andrea 358211 1969 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl VTV
8,998 Grabensteiner, Sylvia 360575 1973 Askö Villach KTV
8,998 Pollhammer, Thomas 433321 1985 USV Fischa STTV
8,998 Aichholzer, Sabine 220160 2002 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
8,999 Hagenauer, Prudence (AUS*) 197760 1954 TC Blau Weiss WTV
8,999 Bauer, Andrea 326384 1966 TC Neumarkt STV
8,999 Edinger, Cornelia 71056 1966 Himberger TC NÖTV
8,999 Lemberger, Wolfgang 425803 1971 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
8,999 Lovric, Dunja 140094 1974 Tennisclub Eggenburg NÖTV
8,999 Daniel, Norbert 357559 1977 Union Tennisclub Gurk KTV
8,999 Krenn, Andreas 278363 1979 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
8,999 Wildbichler, Sonja 348004 1982 TC Walchsee TTV