Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 30657

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,862 Tauder, Gerhard 44766 1950 UTC Mariazell STTV
8,862 Haselsteiner, Anton 16565 1953 ATUS Rosenau NÖTV
8,862 Pucher, Siegfried 31106 1953 TC Weizelsdorf KTV
8,862 Ziegler, Christine 59660 1953 ASKÖ TC Timelkam OÖTV
8,862 Hösch, Josef 136774 1956 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
8,862 Nobis, Friedrich 403644 1960 SV Raika Munderfing OÖTV
8,862 Kendler, Andreas 106128 1960 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
8,862 Gabrielli, Herbert 80868 1961 TC Haselstauden VTV
8,862 Warmuth, Dietmar 464004 1963 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
8,862 Sutrich, Christian 139275 1963 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
8,862 Rockmann, Horst 130682 1968 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
8,862 Fink, Karin 337997 1971 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
8,862 Bucek, Julia 307815 1986 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
8,862 Prinz, Raphael 175574 1997 UTC Lentia OÖTV
8,862 Mandorfer, Florentina 175522 2002 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
8,862 Welte, Kilian 308493 2005 SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal VTV
8,863 Schweiger, Herbert 8194 1948 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
8,863 Pammer, Josef 24155 1948 TC Nickelsdorf BTV
8,863 Hager, Michael 427266 1954 ESV Wels OÖTV
8,863 Jaquemar, Markus 129020 1962 TC Pokorny WTV
8,863 Rottensteiner, Inge 33825 1963 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
8,863 Kirschner, Teija (FIN*) 126185 1964 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,863 Kukiz, Helmut 356982 1968 TC Rauden STTV
8,863 Zeglovits, Christian 307276 1969 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen NÖTV
8,863 Karbasch, Michael 445242 1992 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
8,863 Steinhäusl, Wolf 142878 1996 UTC Donnerskirchen BTV
8,863 Aitenbichler, Bianca 296791 2004 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
8,863 Groß, Celina 340247 2005 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
8,863 Litzinger, Manuel 369486 2006 TC Panorama St. Johann TTV
8,864 Wurm, Dietmar 88227 1939 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
8,864 Mühlebner, Fritz 129639 1947 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
8,864 Atzlinger, Franz 59620 1949 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
8,864 Troyer, Bernhard 109848 1949 TC Absam TTV
8,864 Pochlatko, Franz 74309 1956 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
8,864 Prantner, Susanne 342055 1958 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
8,864 Danklmaier, Harald 42490 1964 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
8,864 Strommer, Markus 110857 1965 SV Don Bosco STTV
8,864 Kerbl, Gerald 238252 1971 ASKÖ Neuzeug Tennis OÖTV
8,864 Arzberger, Herwig 410290 1981 TC St. Andrä KTV
8,864 Lenker, Michael 407404 1987 TC Göfis VTV
8,864 Wechtitsch, Michael 431114 1992 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
8,864 Furtmüller, Peter 237715 2004 TC Kleinzell OÖTV
8,865 Meyer, Heinz 107998 1943 Freistädter Freizeitclub OÖTV
8,865 Panzenböck, Josef 10190 1952 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
8,865 Ziepl, Heinrich 96034 1954 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf TTV
8,865 Skofitsch, Franz 283467 1955 UTC Sparkasse Zerlach STTV
8,865 Enöckl, Walter 420214 1957 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
8,865 Wastl, Manfred 72261 1957 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
8,865 Mitterdorfer, Werner 431791 1960 ESV Lienz KTV
8,865 Kaindlstorfer, Friedrich 190010 1963 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV