Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 43931

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,985 Reingruber, Sebastian 47750 1950 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
7,985 Gorton, Wilhelm 30258 1951 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
7,985 Tösch, Karl 77057 1956 DSG Steiermark STTV
7,985 Eisner, Wolfgang 80598 1957 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
7,985 Reinecker, Irene 18253 1963 Tennisklub Lindabrunn NÖTV
7,985 Wagner, Alois 82818 1965 UTV Summerau OÖTV
7,985 Tropper, Gudrun 76773 1968 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
7,985 Klausbruckner, Ursula 38415 1968 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
7,985 Sommer, Rudolf 189764 1975 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
7,985 Ganglberger, Christoph 107990 1977 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV
7,985 Obereiter, Josef 142094 1981 USC Flachau STV
7,985 Vogel, Johannes (GER) 463500 1990 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein STV
7,986 Senekowitsch, Otto 134996 1944 ASV Puch Center Court STTV
7,986 Lenauer, Wilfried 276922 1957 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
7,986 Kellermayr, Hermann 57770 1959 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV
7,986 Enzenberger, Harald 140605 1961 Post SV Linz OÖTV
7,986 Becskei, Peter 196891 1962 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,986 Pilotto, Anton 165151 1963 TC St. Johann STV
7,986 Pauer, Alexander 105617 1969 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
7,986 Kühmaier, Roger 349641 1972 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
7,986 Kettner, Georg 230539 1975 TC Gols BTV
7,986 Benczak, Marcus 119664 1980 UTC Zemendorf-Stöttera BTV
7,986 Mittergeber, Eva 18384 1980 TTSV Union Steinakirchen NÖTV
7,986 Karall, Tobias 71849 1988 SportunionTirolerhof Perchtoldsd. NÖTV
7,986 Dini, Mario 363699 1989 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
7,986 Seethaler, Tobias 341614 1993 SU Abtenau STV
7,986 Weixelbraun, Patrick 122961 1997 TC Kirchberg/Walde NÖTV
7,986 Nachbaur, Maximilian 128819 1999 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
7,987 Solly, Karl 35247 1951 Tennisclub Laaerberg Silverbacks WTV
7,987 Schmid, Manfred 37169 1959 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
7,987 Nussbaumer, Harald 107802 1961 UTC Langenegg VTV
7,987 Hofer, Manfred 464665 1962 SG TC Judenburg/TC ATUS Vorwärts Fohnsdorf STTV
7,987 Weinberger, Johanna 330241 1963 ESV Askö Admira Villach KTV
7,987 Spitzer, Nicole 338314 1967 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
7,987 Heumann, Herbert 45202 1970 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
7,987 Zauner, Josef 355272 1981 TC Raika Aurach am Hongar OÖTV
7,987 Schierl, Roman 282769 1981 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV
7,987 Špoljarić, Marko (SRB) 462700 1982 TC Axams TTV
7,987 Wiesinger, Christoph 140603 1984 SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg OÖTV
7,987 Föger, Ricardo 4656 1987 SV Silz TTV
7,987 Zach, Patrick 279733 1988 Rottenmanner TV STTV
7,987 Mick, Kerstin (ITA) 462546 1992 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
7,987 Somweber, Laura 95421 1992 Grazer Park Club STTV
7,987 Krausler, Lukas 135162 1996 TC Vorau STTV
7,988 Holzmann, Richard 175883 1956 TC Absam TTV
7,988 Pöll, Georg 75884 1960 TC Wörgl TTV
7,988 Janschütz, Eveline 26726 1970 TC Union Flattach KTV
7,988 Platzer, Hans-Peter 408842 1976 SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg TTV
7,988 Gorissen, Rene (GER) 464724 1977 TC Thumersbach 90 STV
7,988 Waitschacher, Harald 327607 1978 SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank KTV