Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 38381

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,860 Eder, Alois 59007 1945 UTC Pfaffing-Vöcklamarkt OÖTV
7,860 Kogler, Walter 197387 1946 ASV Salzburg STV
7,860 Hauss, Wolfgang 158942 1950 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
7,860 Ressler, Johann 439142 1952 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
7,860 Luschnig, Mitja 29674 1957 TC St. Peter a. W. KTV
7,860 Hohl, Johann 31208 1958 TSV Wolfsberg KTV
7,860 Wiktorin, Angelika 14351 1959 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
7,860 Danklmaier, Elisabeth 43047 1960 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV
7,860 Ploderer, Gerhard 162713 1961 TC Schwadorf NÖTV
7,860 Sailer, Christian 309257 1962 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
7,860 Dittrich, Herbert 115872 1968 UTC Geras NÖTV
7,860 Larcher, Martin 5099 1969 TC Stams TTV
7,860 Auer, Susanne (CZE) 76955 1971 TC Spk. Frohnleiten STTV
7,860 Burgholzer, Martin 60989 1973 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
7,860 Krabath, Gerhard 339273 1978 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
7,860 Dangl, Irina 11277 1987 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
7,860 Brandstätter, Sonja 121145 1994 TC Micheldorf KTV
7,861 Kratochvil, Josef 85570 1945 TC ESV OeNB NÖTV
7,861 Petz, Helmut 107238 1951 KSV Unterricht NÖTV
7,861 Lebenbauer, Gerhard 87099 1959 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
7,861 Kussegg, Robert 337969 1966 ASKÖ Neue Heimat OÖTV
7,861 Sturn, Samuel 431191 1996 TC Rankweil VTV
7,861 Kittel, Sebastian 209801 2002 TC Landeck TTV
7,861 Preiss, Elias 259359 2003 Sportverein Raaba STTV
7,861 Kienberger, Matthias 338779 2004 UTC Schwanenstadt OÖTV
7,861 Mörtl, Lena 399221 2007 SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros. KTV
7,862 Sobotka, Wilhelm 86540 1942 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
7,862 Schottenhamml, Wolfgang 2618 1942 TC Pflach TTV
7,862 Oberger, Franz 10277 1948 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
7,862 Bernazky, Heinz 39462 1950 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
7,862 OSWALD, Franz 29568 1952 TC St. Michael KTV
7,862 Zehetbauer, Heinz 25080 1958 UTC Schützen BTV
7,862 Michl, Marina 409925 1960 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,862 Lindorfer, Anneliese 4600 1961 TC Kitzbühel TTV
7,862 Enzmann, Jürgen 115676 1969 Union Tennisverein Kautzen NÖTV
7,862 Krippel, Doris 87757 1970 UTV Ziersdorf NÖTV
7,862 Neunteibl, Oliver 235522 1973 UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde NÖTV
7,862 Loprais, Reinhard 382247 1980 TC Scharndorf NÖTV
7,862 Gastinger, Stefanie 19911 1989 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,862 Bleicher, Christoph 338641 1993 P2-Tenniscenter STTV
7,862 Hutter, Johanna 358831 2006 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,863 Schindling, Walter 44354 1951 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,863 Gratz, Mathias 4309 1955 TC Wörgl TTV
7,863 Konrad, Manfred 24922 1959 TC Neuberg Bergen BTV
7,863 Schweigler, Günter 116123 1963 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
7,863 Eisenmagen, Roman 175762 1967 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
7,863 Aichmair, Elke 280700 1973 TC Union Leonding OÖTV
7,863 Schneckenreither, Marc 379120 1988 KSV Böhlerwerk NÖTV
7,863 Katterbauer, Pia 125794 1997 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
7,863 Kastenhofer, Elias 199204 1999 UTC Grein OÖTV