Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 50648

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,450 Gruber, Hubert 39747 1952 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
7,450 Hinterreiter, Günther 55432 1954 TC Alharting OÖTV
7,450 Thomes, Günther 158323 1958 RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub NÖTV
7,450 Seitz, Michael 117562 1960 ESV Westbahn Linz OÖTV
7,450 Gappmaier, Johann 282973 1960 USV St. Margarethen STV
7,450 Grabenhofer, Johann 1957 1962 SV Reutte TTV
7,450 Schroll, Alexander 134183 1966 WSV Voest-Alpine Krems NÖTV
7,450 Woschalik, Robert 458143 1966 WAT Ottakring WTV
7,450 Trabi, Andreas 120287 1967 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,450 Furtner, Werner 221127 1967 UTC Nußdorf STV
7,450 Zadra, Udo 45149 1970 TC Mürzhofen STTV
7,450 Zinkl, David 429604 1976 ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung NÖTV
7,450 Krabath, Gerhard 339273 1978 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
7,450 Essl, Hans Josef 478964 1979 TC Raiffeisen Kuchl STV
7,450 Draskovits, Manuela 91039 1980 TC Piringsdorf BTV
7,450 Kahr, Günther 232423 1985 TC Wörth STTV
7,450 Königsdorfer, Philipp 294520 1988 SV Bangerl Schlüßlberg OÖTV
7,450 Gruber, Julia 118414 1995 ASV TC Weichstetten OÖTV
7,450 Moser, Cecilia 142760 2001 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
7,451 Stöttner, Hermann 54909 1954 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV
7,451 Leutner, Richard 71625 1955 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
7,451 Unzeitig, Karl 123268 1955 TV Hausbrunn NÖTV
7,451 Pfeiler, Harald 27479 1960 TC Viktring KTV
7,451 Petrasch, Oswald 14550 1962 Tennisclub Erlauf NÖTV
7,451 Ransmayr, Ernst 59217 1962 UTC Rüstorf OÖTV
7,451 Hohensinner, Hans 46268 1962 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
7,451 Spanring, Josef 46753 1965 TC Kleinreifling OÖTV
7,451 Erlacher, Franz 31173 1965 Wietinger Sportverein KTV
7,451 Strobl, Reinald 178067 1967 BSG Kärntner Sparkasse AG KTV
7,451 Puchas, Karl 228879 1970 TSV Auersbach STTV
7,451 Waldhör, Helmut 375808 1976 UTC Schlatt OÖTV
7,451 Kalteis, Stefan 450103 1976 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
7,451 Danzmeier, Robert 279476 1977 Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub OÖTV
7,451 Vielhaber, Roland 189561 1980 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
7,451 Binder, Pamela 70672 1980 Tennisclub Eggenburg NÖTV
7,451 Widmann, Stefan 285299 1980 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
7,451 Reitbauer, Jannine 9611 1988 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
7,451 Kiesler, Raphaela 116732 1991 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
7,451 Kumhofer, Isabella 116558 1991 UTC Matzen NÖTV
7,451 Bauer, Martin 309080 1992 SC Obdach STTV
7,451 Wallner, Christopher 359273 1993 Askö TC Irschen KTV
7,451 Rath, Denise 92229 1995 TC ASKÖ Enzenreith NÖTV
7,451 Stückler, Claudia 179560 1996 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
7,451 Kugler, Jakob 160138 1997 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,452 Kabisch, Michael 4314 1949 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
7,452 Wojcik, Maciej 30413 1950 SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank KTV
7,452 Hein, Klaus 64697 1955 Sportvereinigung Leoben STTV
7,452 Egermann, Rudolf 23086 1958 TC Illmitz BTV
7,452 Wilhelmer, Robert 28944 1963 Tennis Union Raika Lienz KTV
7,452 Höller, Josef 125026 1964 DSG Union Helfenberg OÖTV