Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 51902

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,341 Tengel, Günther 19011 1956 Tennis Treff Oswald WTV
7,341 Stickler, Gerhard 16118 1960 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
7,341 Moser, Heinz 163013 1963 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
7,341 Trummer, Burkhard 26241 1964 Brückler Tennisclub KTV
7,341 Schlemmer, Johann 175321 1965 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
7,341 Spitzer, Margit 175185 1975 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV
7,341 Lung, Simon 134070 1979 TC Telfs TTV
7,341 Burchhart, Michael 15269 1980 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
7,341 Hinterseer, Stefan 109984 1993 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
7,341 Thrainer, Lisa 277881 1997 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
7,341 Mramor, Thomas 162337 2000 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
7,342 Gallistl, Eduard 62640 1952 SV Pregarten OÖTV
7,342 Maier, Herbert 16273 1954 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
7,342 Grubmiller, Karl 5723 1961 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich NÖTV
7,342 Hagsteiner, Hans 2317 1961 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
7,342 Luczanich, Johann 24175 1962 TC Nikitsch BTV
7,342 Kogler, Christian 96262 1963 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
7,342 Lahner, Josef 159869 1971 UTC Itter TTV
7,342 Schnaubelt, Bernhard 12090 1972 WSV Voest-Alpine Krems NÖTV
7,342 Hinteregger, Wolfgang 462629 1975 ASVÖ Pörtschacher Tennisclub (PTC) KTV
7,342 Sauerteig, Sigurd 34414 1975 TSV Ebreichsdorf NÖTV
7,342 Grünbacher, Christian 61570 1982 UTC Neukirchen/Enknach OÖTV
7,342 Niederhuber, Stefan 189496 1983 Union St. Ulrich im Mühlkreis OÖTV
7,342 Kamper, Kristina (GER) 427226 1984 UTC St. Georgen BTV
7,342 Miklautz, Alexander 26895 1986 Tennis Club EGGI WTV
7,342 Bachinger, Michael 107311 1992 Union Tennisverein Oed NÖTV
7,342 Obmann, Raphael 144110 1995 TC Weitensfeld KTV
7,342 Daurer, Georg 175280 1996 SC Weyer OÖTV
7,342 Mitterer, Matthias 128844 1997 TC Going TTV
7,342 Weissenböck, Jasmin 348843 2007 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV
7,343 Schwarzenauer, Gerhard 2641 1960 TC Völs TTV
7,343 Thurmaier, Klaudius 65938 1962 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
7,343 Ernst, Rebekka 25830 1968 TC Burgau STTV
7,343 Wagner, Doris 16088 1971 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
7,343 Pleva, Andreas 173460 1973 TC Wulkaprodersdorf BTV
7,343 Klein, Markus 401402 1973 TV Pinsdorf OÖTV
7,343 Mayr, Katharina 57563 1981 UTC Bach bei Schwanenstadt OÖTV
7,343 Weihsengruber, Leonie 189384 2004 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
7,343 Kirnbauer, Laura 355167 2005 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
7,344 Untersteiner, Kurt 279050 1942 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
7,344 Lautsch, Günther 5619 1944 Sportunion Edlitz-Thomasberg-Grimmenstein NÖTV
7,344 Schretter, Josef 42339 1951 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
7,344 Vorstandlechner, Werner 14943 1956 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
7,344 Diethard, Simon 358589 1957 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
7,344 Bartl, Kurt 16460 1957 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV
7,344 Heidinger, Dietmar 54317 1963 Magistratssportverein Linz OÖTV
7,344 Pickl, Andreas 160951 1972 SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank KTV
7,344 Gratzer, Thomas 341990 1976 WAT Landstrasse WTV
7,344 Hofmeister, David 6300 1978 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
7,344 Hehenberger, Anna 84022 1994 TC Mattighofen OÖTV