Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 52774

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,282 Hirschauer, Otmar 49009 1946 TC Nenzing VTV
7,282 Kurz, Friedrich 15787 1951 ATC Pottenstein NÖTV
7,282 Jaunig, Klaus 44337 1953 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,282 Stopper, Roland 52110 1954 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
7,282 Kössner, Thomas 182737 1966 SV Schwarzach STV
7,282 Noiel, Karl-Heinz 143342 1968 SG TC Judenburg/TC ATUS Vorwärts Fohnsdorf STTV
7,282 Schweinschwaller, Karl 235100 1977 Tennisclub Dietach OÖTV
7,282 Ressl, Kerstin 11433 1983 UTC Texingtal NÖTV
7,282 Schwab, Christoph 178620 1987 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
7,282 Tevini, Julia 33629 1990 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
7,282 Burgstaller, Simon 117431 1990 TC Steyregg OÖTV
7,282 Kaspar, Gerald 183730 1991 UTC Bürs VTV
7,282 Pichler, Julia 198617 1997 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
7,283 Hammerl, Friedrich 19201 1944 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
7,283 Wieser, Alois 153943 1962 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
7,283 Hueller, Claudius 122296 1964 UTC Braz VTV
7,283 Tometich, Richard 23618 1971 Mattersburg Tennis Union BTV
7,283 Schuller, Erich 74335 1973 TC Sierning OÖTV
7,283 Fölser, Sven 124676 1975 ASKÖ Schiffswerft OÖTV
7,283 Klupp, Thomas 32202 1976 USV Plainfeld STV
7,283 Vogl, Herbert 375803 1976 UTC Schlatt OÖTV
7,283 Tschaikner, Richard 303708 1979 TC Sparkasse Münster TTV
7,283 Bayerl, Michel 452822 1985 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
7,283 Söjtöry, Balint (HUN) 377061 1990 TC Oberpullendorf BTV
7,283 Pfligl, Roman 292320 2000 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
7,284 Hauser, Margit 38485 1961 Wiener Park Club WTV
7,284 Jenny, Birgit 81044 1967 TC Nüziders VTV
7,284 Amann, Thomas 49798 1972 TC Nenzing VTV
7,284 Pritz, Margit 55700 1979 SV Molln OÖTV
7,284 Vergari, Oliver 462440 1979 Askö SGS Spittal/Drau KTV
7,284 Mostbauer, Jürgen 54863 1982 SU Hofkirchen/Traunkreis OÖTV
7,284 Hübner, Markus 85883 1984 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
7,284 Friesenecker, Ines 93304 1995 DSG Union Grünbach OÖTV
7,284 Loibl, Paul 309263 2001 TC Redlham OÖTV
7,285 Fankhauser, Hansjörg 1227 1954 SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns TTV
7,285 Bahaudeen, Mohamed 111147 1959 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
7,285 Tollinger, Arnold 122253 1963 TC Haselstauden VTV
7,285 Fürthauer, Christian 140190 1963 Union Raika Weißkirchen OÖTV
7,285 Koch, Johanna 50660 1964 TC Mäder VTV
7,285 Gattinger, Ulrike 59061 1965 TV Pinsdorf OÖTV
7,285 Duller, Reinhold 236182 1966 Tennisclub Schönweg KTV
7,285 Frauenlob, Horst 204999 1970 TC Anif-Grödig STV
7,285 Rödlach, Markus 829 1971 TC Leutasch TTV
7,285 Reiche, Manon (NED) 428742 1972 TC Sölden TTV
7,285 Stiendl, Wolfgang 197829 1978 UTC-Wettmannstätten STTV
7,285 Trobollowitsch, Johannes 106175 1979 Sportverein Hollenthon,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,285 Uredat, Katrin 306484 1980 Himberger TC NÖTV
7,285 Haider, Stefan 417195 1983 ASV TC Weichstetten OÖTV
7,285 Riener, Sebastian 188253 1991 UTC Aistersheim OÖTV
7,286 Hager, Franz 1431 1952 TC Kirchbichl TTV