Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 53809

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,993 Mülleder, Helmut 55430 1952 TC Alharting OÖTV
6,993 Pühringer, Gerhard 52466 1954 TC Höflein OÖTV
6,993 Prah, Johann 237398 1957 SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz STTV
6,993 Aumair, Herbert 93626 1958 TC Eigenheim OÖTV
6,993 Reichenvater, Markus 91227 1969 UTC Horn NÖTV
6,993 Ampferthaler, Alexandra 128482 1976 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
6,993 Hahnl, Manfred 8284 1976 UT Gastern NÖTV
6,993 Koller, Bernd 125191 1979 TC Redlham OÖTV
6,993 Dorfer, Gerhard 426976 1980 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
6,993 Trimmel, Jürgen 162030 1980 ASKÖ TC Schattendorf BTV
6,993 Brugger, Andreas 26487 1982 TC Feistritz/Drau KTV
6,993 Rauchenzauner, Hannes 183614 1982 TSV Lacher/Spark. Frankenmarkt OÖTV
6,993 Bauer, Markus 130518 1989 Naturfreunde Askö Eggendorf NÖTV
6,993 Rainer, Thomas 109718 1995 TC Thumersbach 90 STV
6,993 Bischoff, Lisa Lou 354559 2005 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
6,993 Schenk, Alexander 308279 2007 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
6,994 Metzler, Norbert 49219 1949 TC Hohenems VTV
6,994 Pranz, Rudolf 14685 1950 Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen NÖTV
6,994 Hinteregger, Manfred 30357 1957 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
6,994 Dundalek, Klaus 13936 1969 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
6,994 Haiden, Jürgen 268299 1972 Tennisverein Gloggnitz NÖTV
6,994 Girtler, Martin 137388 1972 TC Bludenz VTV
6,994 Schachermayr, Mario 306549 1974 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
6,994 Schild, Martin 219840 1980 UTC Esternberg OÖTV
6,994 Bendl, Thomas 37527 1982 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
6,994 Neuhauser, Thomas 59350 1983 TSV TC Ottnang OÖTV
6,994 Musch, Bernhard 127117 1989 ASKÖ TC Hirm BTV
6,994 Eberharter, Christoph 396400 1991 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
6,994 Marschallinger, Dietmar 159670 1993 PSV Pavillon Steyr OÖTV
6,994 Dietrich, Tina 133055 1999 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 OÖTV
6,994 Klassek, Thomas 223079 2005 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,995 Meches, Anton 21163 1948 TC Mannersdorf NÖTV
6,995 Mahler-Hutter, Gerda 6290 1958 LTC Berndorf 1907 NÖTV
6,995 Schärf, Lothar 9091 1961 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
6,995 Stift, Hermann 199404 1970 UTC Winklarn NÖTV
6,995 Thiem, Karin 15236 1972 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
6,995 Metzler, Harald 251081 1976 TC Götzis VTV
6,995 Hofer, Michael 143016 1980 UTC Sieggraben BTV
6,995 Bitschnau, Maria 50970 1981 UTC Schlins VTV
6,995 Spirk, Simon 408784 1984 TC Rietz TTV
6,995 Gruböck, Harald 232559 1995 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
6,996 Zimmermann, Alexander (GER) 302001 1944 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
6,996 Holzer, Gerald 29223 1944 HSV Klagenfurt-Tennis KTV
6,996 Baumgartner, Gerhard 163211 1948 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
6,996 Murhammer, Ferdinand 279069 1948 TC Neumarkt STV
6,996 Herbst, Josef 39458 1949 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,996 Ratz, Hermann 27233 1949 TC Magistrat/Stwk Klagenfurt KTV
6,996 Kummer, Jakob 31045 1953 VST Völkermarkt KTV
6,996 Sauerwein, Kurt 50007 1958 TC Wald/Dalaas VTV
6,996 Lukacevic, Josip 427376 1960 Tennis Club Vienna 2013 WTV