Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 51060

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,993 Mülleder, Helmut 55430 1952 TC Alharting OÖTV
6,993 Schirnig, Marian 30610 1953 TV Velden KTV
6,993 Pühringer, Gerhard 52466 1954 TC Höflein OÖTV
6,993 Pfarrwaller, Josef 131780 1959 UTC St. Martin/Mühlkreis OÖTV
6,993 Reichenvater, Markus 91227 1969 UTC Horn NÖTV
6,993 Ampferthaler, Alexandra 128482 1976 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
6,993 Hahnl, Manfred 8284 1976 UT Gastern NÖTV
6,993 Koller, Bernd 125191 1979 TC Redlham OÖTV
6,993 Resch, Andreas 332087 1979 Union Steinbach am Ziehberg OÖTV
6,993 Dorfer, Gerhard 426976 1980 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
6,993 Brugger, Andreas 26487 1982 TC Feistritz/Drau KTV
6,993 Rauchenzauner, Hannes 183614 1982 TSV Lacher/Spark. Frankenmarkt OÖTV
6,993 Bauer, Markus 130518 1989 Naturfreunde Askö Eggendorf NÖTV
6,993 Rainer, Thomas 109718 1995 TC Thumersbach 90 STV
6,993 Kluth, Philipp 404759 1996 Terra Rossa Tennisclub WTV
6,994 Pranz, Rudolf 14685 1950 Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen NÖTV
6,994 Hinteregger, Manfred 30357 1957 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
6,994 Becker, Susanne 72349 1962 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
6,994 Kanz, Martin 126058 1971 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
6,994 Schachermayr, Mario 306549 1974 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
6,994 Kerschdorfer, Siegfried 393400 1975 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
6,994 Gratzer, Thomas 341990 1976 WAT Landstrasse WTV
6,994 Schild, Martin 219840 1980 UTC Esternberg OÖTV
6,994 Bendl, Thomas 37527 1982 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
6,994 Mitterhuber, Katharina 57836 1987 SPG Bad Wimsbach / Roitham OÖTV
6,994 Eberharter, Christoph 396400 1991 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
6,994 Marschallinger, Dietmar 159670 1993 PSV Pavillon Steyr OÖTV
6,994 Freiler, Sabine 235734 2001 Himberger TC NÖTV
6,995 Buzanich, Johann 22443 1953 UTC Eisenstadt BTV
6,995 Mahler-Hutter, Gerda 6290 1958 LTC Berndorf 1907 NÖTV
6,995 Rath, Dieter 35758 1959 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
6,995 Stift, Hermann 199404 1970 UTC Winklarn NÖTV
6,995 Egger, Klaus 427402 1978 TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming STTV
6,995 Hofer, Michael 143016 1980 UTC Sieggraben BTV
6,995 Manzenreiter, Martin 377478 1981 Tennisclub Erlauf NÖTV
6,995 Bitschnau, Maria 50970 1981 UTC Schlins VTV
6,995 Spirk, Simon 408784 1984 TC Rietz TTV
6,995 Gruböck, Harald 232559 1995 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
6,995 Marcher, Matthias 378786 1996 Tennisinsel STTV
6,996 Zimmermann, Alexander (GER) 302001 1944 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
6,996 Holzer, Gerald 29223 1944 HSV-Klgft.-Tennis Helvetia KTV
6,996 Murhammer, Ferdinand 279069 1948 TC Neumarkt STV
6,996 Herbst, Josef 39458 1949 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,996 Ratz, Hermann 27233 1949 TC Magistrat/Stwk Klagenfurt KTV
6,996 Scheit, Wolfgang 9335 1955 Guntramsdorfer TV NÖTV
6,996 Sauerwein, Kurt 50007 1958 TC Wald/Dalaas VTV
6,996 Lukacevic, Josip 427376 1960 Tennis Club Vienna 2013 WTV
6,996 Maschinda, Michael 7359 1962 TC Ebergassing NÖTV
6,996 Wiesinger, Wolfgang 108761 1962 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV
6,996 Mayer, Werner 85343 1963 SV Rohrbach-Steinberg STTV