Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 57231

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,868 Humphrey, Robert (GBR*) 5686 1955 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
6,868 Peter, Thomas 49186 1956 TC Hohenems VTV
6,868 Weihsengruber, Felix 34540 1963 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
6,868 Pflug, Christoph 199936 1970 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
6,868 Kaltschmied, Martina 126761 1970 TC Ebbs TTV
6,868 Treml, Reinhold 157822 1971 TC Traunkirchen OÖTV
6,868 Buxbaumer, Hans Peter 429979 1980 TC Steuerberg KTV
6,868 Jezieniecki, Philipp 304615 1985 UTC Sparkasse Eggendorf OÖTV
6,868 Brayer, Stefan 130747 1992 TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang NÖTV
6,868 Obernauer, Stefan 114578 1995 TC Kitzbühel TTV
6,868 Knapp, Yannic 145408 1999 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
6,868 Kranabitl, Sebastian 237476 2002 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
6,868 Seyringer, Jana 268879 2005 UTC Gampern OÖTV
6,869 Rukover, Manfred 37892 1950 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
6,869 Lindenbauer, Johann 58830 1960 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster OÖTV
6,869 Matjasic, Norbert 44066 1969 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
6,869 Laubichler, Thomas 58191 1970 TK Altmünster OÖTV
6,869 Weidinger, Jürgen 57304 1981 TC Traunkirchen OÖTV
6,869 Schwartz, Thomas 280107 1982 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV
6,869 Engelbrechtsmüller, Bernd 16777 1986 ASV Schrems,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
6,869 Mauhart, Mario 56264 1990 Post SV Linz OÖTV
6,869 Mazzia, Marco 145349 1996 TC Telfs TTV
6,870 Wachter, Barbara 51058 1967 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,870 Wögerbauer, Mario 55393 1968 UTC Lentia OÖTV
6,870 Maric, Mato 466546 1970 SV Post Graz STTV
6,870 Schaufler, Paul 21570 1970 UTC Judenau NÖTV
6,870 Kammerhofer, Anton 303197 1974 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
6,870 Aicher, Philip 29801 1989 TC Cobra Launsdorf KTV
6,870 Lechner, Lukas 337893 1989 UTC St. Veit STV
6,870 Halma, Julia (HUN) 378551 1990 Post SV Tennis WTV
6,870 Reiter, Tobias 331182 1990 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
6,870 Scharmer, Marco 96046 1990 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
6,870 Huber, Lukas 297402 1995 Tennisclub Reindlmühl OÖTV
6,870 Kriegleder, Matthias 129171 1996 Verband_WTV WTV
6,870 Ogertschnig, Tatjana 124111 1998 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
6,870 Senfter, Marcel 236180 1999 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV
6,870 Geisler, Christina 342890 2005 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV
6,871 Hahn, Klaus (GER) 379823 1961 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
6,871 Klemova, Alena (CZE) 403524 1963 TV Slavia Wien WTV
6,871 Hofer, Günter 50041 1964 Josers TC Höchst VTV
6,871 Fuchs, Hermann 198446 1969 UTC Schleißheim OÖTV
6,871 Haag, Wilhelm 11398 1971 UTC Texingtal NÖTV
6,871 Holzmann, Irmgard 2201 1971 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
6,871 Häberlin, Günter 50821 1972 TC Rankweil VTV
6,871 Andreycic, Harald 128019 1972 Askö TC Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf KTV
6,871 Vala, Daniela 140116 1982 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
6,871 Neumayr, Lisa 33087 1987 SK Maishofen STV
6,871 Mayr, Maxi 122659 1996 TC Harland NÖTV
6,872 Rockenfeller, Werner (GER) 384220 1956 TC Neumarkt STV
6,872 Wieger, Georg 37242 1960 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV