Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 57793

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,811 Dorfer, Heinz 55968 1961 UTC Pfarrkirchen b. Bad Hall OÖTV
6,811 Lesky, Joachim 127268 1961 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
6,811 Egger, Otmar 160732 1963 TC Brixlegg TTV
6,811 Hinterlechner, Michael 118266 1970 TC Lenzing OÖTV
6,811 Rainer-Rist, Christina 229439 1973 TC Ried-Kaltenbach TTV
6,811 Sandner, Martin 354463 1981 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
6,811 Wolf, Dominik 39456 1988 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,812 Ortner, Helmut 34139 1951 UTC Leogang STV
6,812 Goschier, Anton 43580 1957 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
6,812 Polster, Siegfried 138844 1961 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
6,812 Stieglitz, Werner 19666 1969 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
6,812 Datzreiter, Christian 78701 1976 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
6,812 Kern, Jürgen 304103 1979 SPG TC Autohaus Ortner Langenstein / ASKÖ Mauthausen OÖTV
6,812 Migschitz, Michael 25436 1985 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
6,812 Gauper, David 127498 1992 TG St. Martin/Wart BTV
6,812 Pühringer, Michael 132773 1998 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
6,813 Poisinger, Herbert 14991 1962 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
6,813 Stieg, Klaus 75306 1965 TC Hallwang STV
6,813 Lang, Thomas 157830 1972 UTC Lembach OÖTV
6,813 Marktfelder, Margret 77514 1980 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
6,813 Artner, Manuel 25090 1984 UTC Schützen BTV
6,813 Kargl, Andrea 54625 1989 ETV Enns 1874 OÖTV
6,813 Zuggal, Alexander 97330 1993 TC Götzis VTV
6,813 Reiter, Dominik 132779 1998 TV Pinsdorf OÖTV
6,813 Scheidl, Fiona 282460 2004 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
6,814 Schweng, Johann 6299 1951 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
6,814 Lapusch, Michael 28173 1962 TC Cobra Launsdorf KTV
6,814 Mayr, Alois 55848 1963 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
6,814 Theiser, Christian 5348 1963 UTC Winklarn NÖTV
6,814 Perl, Gerald 40482 1965 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
6,814 Mayer, Alfred Matthias 59402 1965 UTC Sipbachzell OÖTV
6,814 Trifan, Ioan 198007 1966 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
6,814 Angermaier, Lukas 125916 1998 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
6,814 Eckstein, Florian 223899 2005 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
6,815 Lampl, Wolfgang 57372 1951 TC Neumarkt STV
6,815 Ahammer, Herbert 59060 1957 Tennis Aurachkirchen OÖTV
6,815 Sulzer, Ulrike 42044 1961 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,815 Schuster, Rudolf 269239 1971 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
6,815 Baumgartner, Bernt 288580 1981 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
6,815 Voglmayr, Elisabeth 308138 1982 Sportunion Walding OÖTV
6,815 Ernegger, Rene 293239 1984 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV
6,815 Graf, Manuel 52550 1986 UTC Raiffeisen Hartkirchen OÖTV
6,816 Stöckl, Angela 2503 1963 TC Hopfgarten TTV
6,816 Schwetz, Michael 130737 1963 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
6,816 Enthaler, Stefan 48392 1966 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
6,816 Ettl, Andreas 64613 1968 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
6,816 Sartori, Hubert 3067 1970 TC Raika Hippach TTV
6,816 Pockstaller, Andreas 126348 1973 TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch TTV
6,816 Hager, Bernadette 10371 1979 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
6,816 Peterseil, Gerald 177175 1979 WSV Volksbank Scharnstein OÖTV