Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 52995

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,771 Kurz, Reinhard 15788 1947 ATC Pottenstein NÖTV
6,771 Pomper, Manfred 23736 1960 ASKÖ TV Mühlgraben BTV
6,771 Weilharter, Rainer 216700 1965 TV Kraig KTV
6,771 Heuberger, Manuela 79408 1969 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
6,771 Riedesser, Günther 358306 1971 TC Hörbranz VTV
6,771 Braun, Alexander 5637 1987 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL NÖTV
6,771 Khandroo, Patrick 159017 1989 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
6,771 Fischer, Jasmin 236442 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV
6,772 Horvath, Franz 24172 1954 TC Nikitsch BTV
6,772 Löscher, Elfriede 30631 1955 TV Velden KTV
6,772 Luczanich, Johann 24175 1962 TC Nikitsch BTV
6,772 Payer, Roman 29352 1972 SG Lieser-Maltatal KTV
6,772 Kux, Christian 6100 1973 Union TC Wien WTV
6,772 Rospini, Anna 139716 1977 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
6,772 Holzleitner, Jürgen 108663 1981 Union Raika Atzbach OÖTV
6,772 Perdacher, Manfred 306706 1982 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
6,772 Rohm, Johannes 284840 1983 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
6,772 Stadler, Stefan 4019 1983 TC Kitzbühel TTV
6,772 Söllradl, Markus 79963 1986 TC Eigenheim OÖTV
6,772 Müller, Michael 383103 1990 TC Zettling STTV
6,772 Stöcklhuber, Matthias 331467 1997 Union Tennisclub Aggsbach-Dorf NÖTV
6,772 Pumberger, Manuel 280199 2006 TC Alharting OÖTV
6,773 Reisinger, Josef 18059 1948 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
6,773 Thurmaier, Klaudius 65938 1962 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
6,773 Hueller, Claudius 122296 1964 UTC Braz VTV
6,773 Baumberger, Horst 161245 1965 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
6,773 Wiech, Jens (GER*) 137392 1967 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
6,773 Rainprecht, Mario 190319 1971 TC Blau-Weiß Oslip BTV
6,773 Gattringer, Andreas 123620 1972 USC Bad Großpertholz NÖTV
6,773 Netolicky, Rainer 7277 1974 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
6,773 Fischer, Raphael 117550 1994 UTC Hamedinger Kopfing OÖTV
6,773 Wachholder, Julian 131902 1995 SPG TC Autohaus Ortner Langenstein / ASKÖ Mauthausen OÖTV
6,774 Bichlmeier, Gerhard (GER) 236139 1947 TC Schatzbergbahn Wildschönau TTV
6,774 Kreutzer, Reinhold 182965 1959 TC Faak am See KTV
6,774 Kunanz, Andreas 46544 1963 ESV Selzthal-Tennis STTV
6,774 Koch, Johanna 50660 1964 TC Mäder VTV
6,774 Sulzbacher, Thomas 358750 1965 ASKÖ Spk. Windischgarsten OÖTV
6,774 Pressl-Katz, Silvia 77730 1966 TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg KTV
6,774 Weiss, Michael 59673 1967 UTC Ungenach OÖTV
6,774 Koppensteiner, Manfred 17099 1968 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
6,774 Lipp, Christian 198967 1971 TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld NÖTV
6,774 Kral, Laura (ROU) 110753 1975 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
6,774 Schuster, Florian 391386 1977 TC Thaur TTV
6,774 Stadler, Michael 176208 1979 TC Parndorf BTV
6,774 Dohnalik, Michael 34910 1987 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
6,775 Fischer, Roland 140591 1957 TC Eigenheim OÖTV
6,775 Jenny, Birgit 81044 1967 TC Nüziders VTV
6,775 Felsberger, Ingo 382078 1970 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
6,775 Wellanschitz, Georg 150082 1975 UTC Neckenmarkt BTV
6,775 Wischenbart, Johannes 7870 1983 UTC Euratsfeld NÖTV