Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 54437

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,771 Kurz, Reinhard 15788 1947 ATC Pottenstein NÖTV
6,771 Trenner, Manfred 85133 1952 P2-Tenniscenter STTV
6,771 Reisinger, Josef 42213 1952 SV Post Graz STTV
6,771 Attems, Christian 34927 1954 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
6,771 Bubich, Johann 25074 1956 UTC Schützen BTV
6,771 Lutz, Georg 176047 1972 TC Absam TTV
6,771 Szankowich, Christoph 24539 1973 TC Parndorf BTV
6,771 Schuldner, Rene 6519 1983 KSV Böhlerwerk NÖTV
6,771 Puschnigg, Benjamin 344761 1984 TC Hard VTV
6,771 Meyer, Tabea (GER) 359261 1993 KTK Krems NÖTV
6,771 Mader, Max 131936 1995 UTC Eggerding OÖTV
6,772 Fuchs, Manfred 55950 1959 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
6,772 Köck, Peter 2010 1960 TC Fieberbrunn TTV
6,772 Hofstätter, Gerhard 29555 1963 TC St. Michael KTV
6,772 Klein, Christian 117594 1964 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
6,772 Strasser, Gert 29786 1970 Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan KTV
6,772 Peterseil, Gerald 177175 1979 WSV Volksbank Scharnstein OÖTV
6,772 Grojer, Melanie 47876 1983 SG St. Barbara STTV
6,772 Kagerhuber, Michael 380871 1984 UTC Feldkirchen an der Donau OÖTV
6,772 Wagner, Markus 75099 1988 ASKÖ Bruck - Peuerbach OÖTV
6,772 Mair, Matthias 75972 1988 TC Raiba Haiming TTV
6,772 Jovanovic, Miljan (SRB) 405386 1997 Sport Zentrum Gudrun WTV
6,772 Strobl, David 358337 1999 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV
6,773 Kirchberger, Walter 59968 1944 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV
6,773 Grabher, August 49721 1950 TC Montafon VTV
6,773 Hauthaler, Franz 32991 1957 USV St. Georgen STV
6,773 Sedlacek, Robert 169412 1958 TC Essling WTV
6,773 Vorhauer, Gerhard 61131 1961 Union Hohenzell OÖTV
6,773 Lerchbaumer, Michael 338564 1965 TV Velden KTV
6,773 Gattringer, Andreas 123620 1972 USC Bad Großpertholz NÖTV
6,773 Wallner, Mario 191052 1977 ASKÖ TC Hirm BTV
6,773 Grames, Marina 430091 1988 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
6,774 Mitter, Friedrich 71466 1948 Tennisklub Lindabrunn NÖTV
6,774 Schabus, Karl 31273 1953 BSG LKH Wolfsberg KTV
6,774 Berner, Johann 34255 1957 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
6,774 Stubenböck, Manfred 1405 1959 SV Zams Tennis TTV
6,774 Werderitsch, Rudolf 95124 1960 SG TC Das Belvedere / TC Kahr STTV
6,774 Bito, Rudolf 131777 1962 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening OÖTV
6,774 Thurmaier, Klaudius 65938 1962 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
6,774 Wurm, Werner 1439 1967 TC Brixlegg TTV
6,774 Koppensteiner, Manfred 17099 1968 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
6,774 Doff-Sotta, Markus 391300 1974 TC Altenstadt VTV
6,774 Prey, Christian 337866 1975 UTC Münzkirchen OÖTV
6,774 Kohlweiß, Günther 435522 1976 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,774 Weitgasser, Wolfgang 381989 1979 USC Flachau STV
6,774 Fidler, Philipp 95681 1988 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
6,774 Hegedüs, Markus 176377 1995 ASKÖ TV Stinatz BTV
6,775 Fuchshofer, Johann 31483 1952 ESV Bischofshofen STV
6,775 Danner, Reinhard 53161 1960 TSU Neumarkt/Mühlkreis OÖTV
6,775 Gugerell, Andreas 130383 1961 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV