Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 58861

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,706 Schütter, Manfred 65003 1957 Union Blau-Weiß Schladming STTV
6,706 Erlacher, Erich 28167 1966 TC Cobra Launsdorf KTV
6,706 Weißbacher, Jürgen 190971 1974 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
6,706 Geith, Danica (SVK*) 80682 1976 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
6,706 Rabensteiner, Lukas 189455 1990 BSG LKH Wolfsberg KTV
6,706 Dicker, Maximilian 128755 1992 Antheringer TC STV
6,706 Pils, Leonhard 106755 1995 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
6,707 Baurecht, Robert 28504 1961 TC Askö Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch KTV
6,707 Häupl, Thomas 140743 1974 UTC Herzogsdorf OÖTV
6,707 Strümpf, Dominik 23906 1985 UTC Neudörfl BTV
6,707 Lobisser, Martin 294483 1987 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV
6,707 Noisternig, Nico 339108 2007 TC Tulln NÖTV
6,708 Pongracz, Krisztina (HUN) 25018 1968 ASKÖ TC Schattendorf BTV
6,708 Orlandi, Luigi Carlo (ITA) 427310 1969 Wiener Park Club WTV
6,708 Skerbinz, Claudia 8208 1974 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
6,708 Lahner, Barbara 36617 1975 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
6,708 Benedicic, Axel 189627 1975 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,708 Lauchart, Peter 144341 1982 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
6,708 Kaufmann, Daniel 308261 1985 UTC Sparkasse Zerlach STTV
6,708 Wabnig, Moritz 236397 2003 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
6,709 Machat, Herbert 7441 1954 TC Unterwaltersdorf NÖTV
6,709 Obermann, Werner 53921 1955 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
6,709 Grassmann, Karl 11311 1960 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
6,709 Schuster, Gerhard 358578 1963 Country & Sports Club Wien Nord WTV
6,709 Holzer, Mario 301621 1964 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
6,709 Sacher, Hans Peter 47510 1964 TC Northland STTV
6,709 Pointner, Ronald 81505 1967 TV Weiden am See BTV
6,709 Hörler, Karl 15468 1967 TC Fischamend NÖTV
6,709 Friess, Stefan 1242 1969 TC Sparkasse Imst TTV
6,709 Sadleder, Christian 417863 1971 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
6,709 Fink, Herwig 41093 1972 ASV Graz STTV
6,709 Windisch, Martin 23304 1975 TC Deutsch Kaltenbrunn BTV
6,709 Hupfauf, Gernot 96351 1978 TC Völs TTV
6,709 Fiegl, Daniel 383278 1978 TC Sölden TTV
6,709 Dengg, Stefan 201112 1991 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
6,710 Tramberger, Hermann 367281 1948 1. Salzburger TC STV
6,710 Waldner, Hermann 58709 1952 UTC Schleißheim OÖTV
6,710 Kürner, Johann 5555 1957 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
6,710 Dvorak, Gerhard 80150 1960 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
6,710 Heyderer, Michael 158991 1964 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
6,710 Sonnleitner, Jürgen 82500 1977 UTC Altenfelden OÖTV
6,710 Padoan, Nicolai (SWE) 465084 1978 SV Apfelberg STTV
6,710 Suko, Herbert 182085 1984 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
6,710 Geissler, Nora 124089 1990 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
6,710 Beutelmayr, Marco 260139 2004 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
6,711 Thomann, Hannes 39612 1957 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
6,711 Minniberger, Gerald 285106 1959 TC Anif-Grödig STV
6,711 Samhaber, Gerhard 140688 1964 SPG Puchenau OÖTV
6,711 Planegger, Albin 28177 1964 TC Cobra Launsdorf KTV
6,711 Grießer, Thomas 161616 1968 UTC Niedernsill STV