Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 54929

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,610 Huber, Willibald 57611 1948 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
6,610 Buchner, Erich 133646 1959 UTC Piesendorf STV
6,610 Spikowitsch, Erwin 78919 1961 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
6,610 Köck, Christian 54560 1962 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
6,610 Zellhofer, Silvia 9647 1967 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV
6,610 Krainz, Silvia 77127 1968 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,610 Behnke, Stefan (GER) 360424 1971 TC Bregenz VTV
6,610 Pessentheiner, Robert 109196 1978 SV Raika Munderfing OÖTV
6,610 Perneder, Manuel 17804 1983 UTC Raika St.Martin NÖTV
6,610 Hartbauer, Claudia 47225 1983 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,610 Vido, Christopher 26136 1985 TC Arnoldstein KTV
6,610 Spörer, Kathrin 406438 1990 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
6,610 Grassler, Lukas 319101 2002 TC St. Michael KTV
6,610 Wakonigg, Andreas 330401 2004 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,610 Hofbauer, Elena 326164 2006 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
6,611 Diesenberger, Josef 79773 1953 UTC St. Florian/Inn OÖTV
6,611 Bönisch, Wolfgang 132326 1962 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
6,611 Laminger, Gerhard 25423 1963 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
6,611 Thier, Christian 165130 1970 UTC Seekirchen STV
6,611 Hatzmann, Herbert 197002 1976 UTC Hamedinger Kopfing OÖTV
6,611 Geier, Hans-Jürgen 199605 1981 TK Grades/Metnitz KTV
6,611 Rapolter, Gerald 338640 1981 UTC Pöggstall NÖTV
6,611 Winklbauer, Andreas 21797 1985 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
6,611 Kastenhofer, Wolfgang 199344 1986 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
6,611 Reiter, Rene 109054 1995 UTC RSE Eggelsberg OÖTV
6,611 Joachimsthaler, Elias 202002 1997 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
6,611 Mang, Kathrin 304668 2004 UTC Aspang NÖTV
6,612 Kabisch, Michael 4314 1949 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
6,612 Hochreiter, Josef 8138 1950 TCK Gablitz NÖTV
6,612 Karacsony, Laszlo 140502 1955 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
6,612 Streit, Siegfried 15507 1967 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
6,612 Gößler, Günter 356326 1974 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen NÖTV
6,612 Popotnig, Jürgen 332388 1975 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
6,612 Büdenbender, Roman 92669 1985 TC Trumau NÖTV
6,612 Hiebl, Thomas 181393 1986 TC Seyring NÖTV
6,612 Reiterer, Mark 47085 1987 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
6,612 Hatheyer, Bernhard 108830 1994 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
6,612 Pendl, Amadeus 174691 1998 UTC Eugendorf STV
6,613 Sundt, Heinz 36820 1947 Wiener Park Club WTV
6,613 Richter, Robert 92559 1953 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
6,613 Iwantsits, Christian 91152 1963 TC Wulkaprodersdorf BTV
6,613 Pfaller, Herbert 52637 1966 DSG Union Helfenberg OÖTV
6,613 Habras, Krzystof (POL) 198098 1968 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
6,613 Wied, Philipp 115303 1970 UTC Oberalm STV
6,613 Fischer, Robert 74352 1973 SV Forelle Steyr Tennis OÖTV
6,613 Berger, Roelof 31785 1973 SSK Werfen STV
6,613 Weichselmann, Markus (GER) 172100 1974 SV Marzoll STV
6,613 Roth, Klaus 339501 1980 Tennisverein Rauchwart BTV
6,613 Steinwender, Harald 381001 1986 TC Raiffeisen Kuchl STV
6,613 Lang, Lorenz 129168 1992 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV