Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 60344

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,292 Gruber, Alfred 11567 1943 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
6,292 Holzbauer, Dietmar 29381 1960 TC St. Andrä KTV
6,292 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm 24578 1963 UTC Pinkafeld BTV
6,292 Ruprechtshofer, Herbert 20894 1964 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
6,292 Erlacher, Erich 28167 1966 TC Cobra Launsdorf KTV
6,292 Prandler, Manuela 20991 1967 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
6,292 Luckner, Andreas 15925 1971 TC Prottes NÖTV
6,292 Rangger, Adolf 579 1974 TC Rattenberg TTV
6,292 Heilmann, Stephan (GER) 406875 1978 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
6,292 Zwinger, Johannes 110617 1979 TC Mönchhof BTV
6,292 Österbauer, Stephan 133598 1982 Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach OÖTV
6,292 Stöckl, Horst 198960 1984 USC Bad Großpertholz NÖTV
6,292 Kleewein, Eva 44560 1986 Grazer Park Club STTV
6,292 Frei, Leo 124928 1997 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
6,292 Hoch, Cosima Chiara (GER) 307924 1999 TC Dornbirn VTV
6,293 Lumetzberger, Siegfried 57598 1966 TC Generali Bad Goisern OÖTV
6,293 Sartori, Hubert 3067 1970 TC Raika Hippach TTV
6,293 Weißenböck, Klaus 53519 1981 UTC Scherb Rainbach OÖTV
6,293 Buchwalder, Stefan 408812 1982 TC Westendorf TTV
6,293 Fenz, Anna 19426 1990 UTC Physio2Go Nußbach OÖTV
6,293 Rieber, Patrick 258319 1990 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,294 Wageneder, Franz Xaver 53877 1949 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
6,294 Hammer, Karl 6244 1958 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
6,294 Hojas, Renate 97088 1959 UTC Eugendorf STV
6,294 Roznovsky, Thomas 178714 1961 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
6,294 Schattauer, Erwin 118828 1969 SV Schwarzach STV
6,294 Naschenweng, Peter 97255 1969 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
6,294 Bachler, Isabelle 277139 1976 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
6,294 Preuer, Stephan 201413 1982 TC Steyregg OÖTV
6,294 Pernegger, Ernst 61950 1982 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
6,295 Fiechtl, Johannes 3944 1955 TC Stumm TTV
6,295 Lanzerstorfer, Walter 255439 1961 1. Salzburger TC STV
6,295 Prohaska, Gerhard 8459 1962 ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
6,295 Mattanovich, Ullrike 122017 1962 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,295 Gleiss, Peter 280099 1968 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
6,295 Fasching, Hans 84590 1976 TC Stumm TTV
6,295 Happ, Barbara 294479 1977 TC Telfs TTV
6,295 Weber, Sabine (GER) 367119 1979 UTC Schlins VTV
6,295 Seiler, Albert 26463 1979 TC Feistritz/Drau KTV
6,295 Steindl, Bernhard 199009 1985 Erster TC Vösendorf NÖTV
6,295 Brandner, Michael 159610 1989 ASV St. Margarethen KTV
6,295 Brunner, Sarah 125567 1999 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV
6,296 Tschabuschnig, Helmuth 14047 1947 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
6,296 Pfuisi, Paul 120073 1960 TC Köflach STTV
6,296 Kolm, Werner 180397 1964 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
6,296 Görner, Erwin 139497 1966 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
6,296 Lindler, Alfred 307444 1967 ESV Westbahn Linz OÖTV
6,296 Feurstein, Mario 96593 1971 TC Göfis VTV
6,296 Wiesmüller, Manfred 175424 1971 UTC Pettenbach OÖTV
6,296 Mülleder, Markus 52168 1975 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV