Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 63299

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,131 Büchsenmeister, Anton 35664 1950 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
6,131 Rühr, Hanspeter 1204 1956 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
6,131 Humenberger, Siegfried 56126 1959 SC Cagitz Rutzing OÖTV
6,131 Pleschberger, Rudolf 135696 1962 TCU Obervellach KTV
6,131 Kalischek, Josef 140574 1963 Freistädter Freizeitclub OÖTV
6,131 Komericki, Dieter 40993 1968 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
6,131 Pretterhofer, Heimo 39443 1969 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
6,131 Öhlschläger, Roland 38748 1971 TC Ilztal STTV
6,131 Merz, Petra (SUI*) 37350 1974 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV
6,131 Bibic, Dario (BIH) 279382 1978 ATSE Graz-Tennis STTV
6,131 Reisenhofer, Michael 16250 1983 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
6,131 Pimminger, Sebastian 55075 1986 Tennisclub Haslach OÖTV
6,131 Dinhof, Michael 229561 1996 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
6,132 Edlmayr, Max 32043 1960 1. Salzburger TC STV
6,132 Baier, Gerhard 76701 1960 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
6,132 Fassl, Rudolf 9331 1960 Guntramsdorfer TV NÖTV
6,132 Frühwald, Manfred 138905 1963 Guntramsdorfer TV NÖTV
6,132 Bodanowski, Markus (GER) 10051 1969 Himberger TC NÖTV
6,132 Moser, Markus 165250 1975 UTC Koppl STV
6,132 Schiffler, Thomas 54296 1976 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
6,132 Griengl, Martin 201452 1980 ASV St. Margarethen KTV
6,132 Bader, Christian 96786 1988 TC Frastanz-Satteins VTV
6,132 Flotzinger, Philipp 118172 1997 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
6,133 Merkl, Walter 565 1949 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
6,133 Neunhäuserer, Boris 237008 1971 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV
6,133 Weixelbaum, Günter 7235 1974 SG "Die Wachauer" NÖTV
6,133 Weinwurm, Michael 85751 1992 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
6,133 Gassler, Bernhard 128380 1993 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
6,133 Kohler, Max 381219 2006 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
6,134 Kafka, Karl 17049 1954 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
6,134 Zanon, Werner 4081 1955 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
6,134 Famler, Peter 57660 1956 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV
6,134 Gruber, Gerhard 127271 1959 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
6,134 Wöckinger, Helmut 307476 1962 TC Ausee Asten OÖTV
6,134 Würtz, Peter 56777 1963 ÖTB Traun OÖTV
6,134 Sinn, Udo 131557 1968 TC Hohenems VTV
6,134 Stranz, Werner 302501 1970 TC Schwarzau NÖTV
6,134 Pachinger, Roman 128666 1981 UTC Ungenach OÖTV
6,134 Zeilinger, Richard 321342 1984 TC Essling WTV
6,134 Gmeiner, Andreas 127656 1986 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
6,134 Forstner, Lukas 117087 1990 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,134 Wallner, Mario 112000 1991 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf WTV
6,134 Panzenböck, Sarah 139567 1999 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
6,135 Steffan, Erich 1970 1959 TC Zirl TTV
6,135 Dietrich, Norbert 140611 1967 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 OÖTV
6,135 Pixner, Harald 124709 1971 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
6,135 Haselbacher, Gerald 176217 1974 UTK Mautern NÖTV
6,135 Tayel, Ali 302140 1979 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
6,135 Peinsitt, Thomas 29300 1982 Tennisclub Reichenfels KTV
6,135 Zemla, Daniel 130213 1984 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV