Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 60576

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,131 Winter, Gerald 41844 1956 TC LUV Graz STTV
6,131 Rühr, Hanspeter 1204 1956 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
6,131 Humenberger, Siegfried 56126 1959 SC Cagitz Rutzing OÖTV
6,131 Stebegg, Erwin 143451 1962 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
6,131 Pleschberger, Rudolf 135696 1962 TCU Obervellach KTV
6,131 Böhme, Christian 24108 1970 ASKÖ TC Neutal BTV
6,131 Reisenhofer, Michael 16250 1983 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
6,131 Pimminger, Sebastian 55075 1986 Tennisclub Haslach OÖTV
6,131 Rodlhofer, Dominic 200151 1993 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
6,132 Edlmayr, Max 32043 1960 1. Salzburger TC STV
6,132 Fassl, Rudolf 9331 1960 Guntramsdorfer TV NÖTV
6,132 Schmidt, Josef 72256 1961 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
6,132 Frühwald, Manfred 138905 1963 Guntramsdorfer TV NÖTV
6,132 Kloimüller-Buist, Andrea 138222 1965 TC Strebersdorf WTV
6,132 Lackner, Bernhard 18581 1965 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
6,132 Thury, Georg 72972 1967 UTC Halbturn BTV
6,132 Bodanowski, Markus (GER) 10051 1969 Himberger TC NÖTV
6,132 Moser, Markus 165250 1975 UTC Koppl STV
6,132 Haselberger, Robert 86242 1988 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
6,132 Dinhof, Michael 229561 1996 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
6,132 Flotzinger, Philipp 118172 1997 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
6,133 Merkl, Walter 565 1949 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
6,133 Cremer, Georg (GER) 177844 1963 UTC Eugendorf STV
6,133 Schwarz-Jamer, Helga 26523 1963 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,133 Neunhäuserer, Boris 237008 1971 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV
6,133 Prenninger, Robert 157567 1974 SPG UTC Pram-Wendling OÖTV
6,133 Gassler, Bernhard 128380 1993 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
6,134 Kafka, Karl 17049 1954 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
6,134 Zanon, Werner 4081 1955 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
6,134 Gruber, Gerhard 127271 1959 TC Sport Aktiv Judenburg STTV
6,134 Wöckinger, Helmut 307476 1962 TC Ausee Asten OÖTV
6,134 Würtz, Peter 56777 1963 ÖTB Traun OÖTV
6,134 Sinn, Udo 131557 1968 TC Hohenems VTV
6,134 Donner, Robert 177940 1973 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
6,134 Pachinger, Roman 128666 1981 UTC Ungenach OÖTV
6,134 Weber, Georg 235304 1982 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
6,134 Wallner, Mario 112000 1991 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf WTV
6,135 Neudeck, Werner (GER) 281584 1949 UTC St. Florian/Inn OÖTV
6,135 Steffan, Erich 1970 1959 TC Zirl TTV
6,135 Riegler, Monika 58509 1964 UTC Raika Sattledt OÖTV
6,135 Brunnmayr, Mario 349980 1970 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV
6,135 Pixner, Harald 124709 1971 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
6,135 Zemla, Daniel 130213 1984 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
6,135 Reisinger, Thomas 82660 1987 Union Schönau OÖTV
6,135 Leitgeb, Christian 110577 1990 TC Unterpetersdorf BTV
6,135 Achhorner, Sarah 199812 1994 SPG Puchenau OÖTV
6,135 Stefanovic, Lana (SLO) 360548 2001 TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg KTV
6,136 Baumgartner, Wolfgang 12469 1944 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
6,136 Jandl, Peter 33499 1962 TC Strobl STV
6,136 Papazian, Thomas 59183 1963 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV