Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 66442

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,601 Schatzl, Robert 46540 1968 ESV -St. Michael STTV
5,601 Grammanitsch, Stefan 12599 1985 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
5,601 Hechenberger, Rene 167003 1995 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
5,601 Pabisch, Thomas 116215 1996 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
5,602 Schaar, Dietmar 26685 1960 WSG Kestag Ferlach KTV
5,602 Raab-Nesterer, Josef 54003 1970 TSU Wartberg/Aist OÖTV
5,603 Fleischhacker, Wolfgang 40574 1960 TC Georgsberg STTV
5,603 Kuen, Michael 114755 1963 Hietzinger TV WTV
5,603 Zodl, Dietmar 130733 1969 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
5,603 Klinglmair, Erich 175160 1975 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
5,603 Thaler, Daniel 128000 1979 TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg KTV
5,603 Ulbing, Christian 30963 1981 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
5,603 Löffler, Manfred 157922 1981 TK St. Veit-Gölsen NÖTV
5,603 Mayr, Peter 75174 1991 UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen OÖTV
5,604 Ziesel, Norbert 33635 1953 TC Zell am See STV
5,604 Erbschwendtner, Michael 34289 1975 USV St. Georgen STV
5,604 Vogl, Thomas 55681 1977 TC SV GW Micheldorf OÖTV
5,604 Gackstatter, Markus (GER) 401942 1978 UTC Niedernsill STV
5,604 Koweindl, Bernd 143504 1990 TC Kern STTV
5,604 Hohl, Armin 111661 1991 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
5,604 Lechner, Christoph 423583 1991 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen NÖTV
5,605 Gutmann, Peter 41095 1950 GAK-Tennis STTV
5,605 Schädl, Christian 18020 1955 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
5,605 Halbrainer, Rudolf 163044 1969 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
5,605 Burger, Daniel 108843 1979 UTC Pfaffing-Vöcklamarkt OÖTV
5,605 Trenkwalder, Daniel 1335 1981 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
5,605 Kreisser, Peter 109840 1981 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
5,605 Djumic, Trivun (BIH*) 177519 1983 SC Hakoah WTV
5,606 Karabece, Erol 345540 1968 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
5,606 Eitzlmair, Norbert 61557 1973 UTC Neukirchen/Enknach OÖTV
5,606 Teufelsbauer, Michael 340425 1975 Az Tennisclub WTV
5,606 Weber, Simon 262119 1977 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
5,606 Pirkebner, Daniela 180145 2002 Tennisclub Lienz KTV
5,606 Cserni, Clemens 308918 2006 TC RB Fehring STTV
5,607 Schörghuber, Ernst 5425 1946 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
5,607 Welte, Markus 48751 1970 SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal VTV
5,607 Kreuzer, Christoph 126430 1972 SU Inzing TTV
5,607 Tritremmel, Reinhard 23511 1973 TV Marz BTV
5,607 Jöchl, Michael 49911 1974 UTC Vandans VTV
5,607 Hiesberger, Jürgen 282743 1985 Sportunion Schollach NÖTV
5,607 Novoszel, Wilfried 126937 1986 TC Neuberg BTV
5,607 Kienberger, Simon 282183 2001 UTC Schwanenstadt OÖTV
5,607 Spielmann, Elias 282890 2006 TC Pfaffenhofen TTV
5,608 Hübner, Antonin (CZE) 237155 1943 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
5,608 Mosbacher, Karl-Heinz 122711 1967 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
5,608 Mayrhuber, Vincent 84034 1988 UTC Raab OÖTV
5,608 Kaufmann, Gregor 115774 1989 TC Tulln NÖTV
5,608 Huber, Stefan 111710 1990 TC Grün/Weiss Steinfeld KTV
5,608 Danner, Christian 82954 1992 ASKÖ Froschberg OÖTV
5,608 Smodej, Maximillian 154565 1998 Sportverein Raaba STTV