Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 65957

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,580 Rosenberger, Reinhard 44802 1965 TC Feldbach STTV
5,580 Gratzer, Thomas 360705 1971 TV Kraig KTV
5,580 Budweiser, Gernot 130580 1972 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
5,580 Christandl, Günter 280153 1975 UTC-Wettmannstätten STTV
5,580 Zöbl, Andreas 117908 1976 Union Geboltskirchen OÖTV
5,580 Szalay, Leonhard 50349 1984 TC Nenzing VTV
5,580 Kehrer, Christian 51806 1989 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
5,580 Gebeshuber, Christina 9661 1989 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV
5,580 Ferihumer, Elias 75070 1990 UTC Neukirchen am Walde OÖTV
5,580 Heugl, Thomas 138395 1992 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
5,580 Thaler, Fabian 182270 2000 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
5,581 Sabukoschek, Andreas 232387 1963 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
5,581 Wenschitz, Helmut 54219 1965 UTC Allhaming OÖTV
5,581 Busa, Marcel 105561 1970 SV Raika Munderfing OÖTV
5,581 Knauseder, Anton 75499 1977 UTC Jeging OÖTV
5,581 Höchtl, Alexander 20548 1977 UTC Geras NÖTV
5,581 Gabriel, Martin 43336 1978 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
5,581 Dinböck, Andreas 62469 1979 ATC VB Steinholz Scharten OÖTV
5,581 Lenz, Christian 240859 1979 TC Prottes NÖTV
5,581 Hasenburger, Benjamin 145246 1983 TC VB Jugendparadies STTV
5,581 Magister, Christa 36254 1984 Union TC Wien WTV
5,581 Haslinger, Kevin 118263 1993 UTC Rüstorf OÖTV
5,581 Wlaschitz, Mario 127029 1994 UTC St. Georgen BTV
5,581 Nemetz, Marco 116199 1997 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
5,582 Schluckhuber, Johann 118127 1962 TC Sierning OÖTV
5,582 Hofer, Christoph 12135 1968 UTC Raika Krumbach NÖTV
5,582 Braun, Thomas 48033 1971 Sportunion TC St. Johann NÖTV
5,582 Weinrich, Thomas 291199 1973 TC Schwadorf NÖTV
5,582 Englmayr, Ernestine 61860 1974 UTC St. Martin im Innkreis OÖTV
5,582 Wimmer, Andreas 218440 1976 TC Götzens TTV
5,582 Tritremmel, Andreas 302388 1978 Naturfreunde Askö Eggendorf NÖTV
5,582 Frühbauer, Jens 13837 1982 UTC Melk NÖTV
5,582 Jauk, Siegfried 143400 1985 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
5,582 Ilgoutz, David 26926 1986 Askö TV Globasnitz/Globasnica KTV
5,583 Mayrhofer, Franz 9899 1952 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
5,583 Türr, Ingo 387983 1979 TC Hard VTV
5,583 Michenthaler, Rony 26162 1982 BSV Bad Bleiberg KTV
5,583 Witamwas, Matthias 25547 1985 UTC Strem BTV
5,583 Stummer, Sebastian 71830 1990 Tennisclub Kaiserbrunn NÖTV
5,583 Weber, Matthias 129669 1993 TC TVN Wolfpassing NÖTV
5,584 Schanda, Werner 39867 1953 SG WSV / TFC Eisenerz STTV
5,584 Külb, Hans-Peter (GER) 360786 1958 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
5,584 Heide, Andreas (GER) 381791 1964 TC Bad Kleinkirchheim KTV
5,584 Enz, Thomas 337661 1972 UTC Dornbirn VTV
5,584 Büchler, Christian 105320 1981 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
5,584 Grabmüller, Oliver 31693 1981 SV Raika Munderfing OÖTV
5,584 Jandrisits, Peter 281647 1987 TC Güttenbach BTV
5,584 Maurer, Maria 106211 1995 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
5,584 Offenberger, Denis 306552 2002 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
5,585 Koren, Anton 29437 1949 TC St. Jakob i. Ros. KTV