Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 64224

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,580 Mayerhofer, Peter 87413 1964 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
5,580 Pertiller, Peter 60643 1981 UTC RSE Eggelsberg OÖTV
5,580 Eschlböck, Stefan 62480 1987 Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen OÖTV
5,580 Kehrer, Christian 51806 1989 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
5,580 Steiner, Katrin 55061 1989 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
5,580 Ferihumer, Elias 75070 1990 UTC Neukirchen am Walde OÖTV
5,580 Heugl, Thomas 138395 1992 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
5,580 Smodej, Maximillian 154565 1998 Sportverein Raaba STTV
5,580 Alieva, Laura 238494 2001 USC Attergau OÖTV
5,580 Jagereder, Leon 197316 2001 USV Neuhofen OÖTV
5,581 Raab-Nesterer, Josef 54003 1970 TSU Wartberg/Aist OÖTV
5,581 Hirschhofer, Helmut 160819 1970 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV
5,581 Sölkner, Lucas 39117 1977 TC Bad Mitterndorf STTV
5,581 Eberharter, Martin 236733 1980 SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns TTV
5,581 Wieser, Markus 360844 1980 TC Natters TTV
5,581 Heißl, Stefan 94135 1992 TC Traunkirchen OÖTV
5,581 Quehenberger, Stefan 248403 2000 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV
5,581 Grafenauer, Matthias 281165 2005 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
5,582 Florian, Gerhard 47650 1962 TC Alpine Donawitz STTV
5,582 Gstöttner, Oswald 132740 1966 UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen OÖTV
5,582 Dorner, Josef 110321 1969 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV
5,582 Bacher, Roland 239160 1974 UTC Pinkafeld BTV
5,582 Frühwirth, Robert 53820 1975 SC Tragwein/Kamig OÖTV
5,582 Göberl, Günther 55624 1975 ASVÖ SV Losenstein OÖTV
5,582 Haring, Markus 110523 1979 ASKÖ TC Schattendorf BTV
5,582 Petschner, Karen (GER) 188590 1989 Union Woerle Henndorf STV
5,582 Kirchgatterer, Paul 83569 1995 SV Pichl Tennis OÖTV
5,583 Mayrhofer, Franz 9899 1952 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
5,583 Schwarz, Jürgen 134686 1973 TC Illmitz BTV
5,583 Messner, Christian 341401 1982 TC Frutten-Giesselsdorf STTV
5,583 Böhm, Elisabeth 82582 1990 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
5,583 Inzinger, Frank 61340 1991 UTC St. Martin im Innkreis OÖTV
5,583 Untersteiner, Tobias 74951 1992 UTC Gaspoltshofen OÖTV
5,584 Wimmer, Bernhard 57358 1961 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV
5,584 Dorfmayr, Mario 197555 1976 USV St. Ulrich Tennis OÖTV
5,584 Engelbrecht, Mark 73441 1977 TC Frastanz-Satteins VTV
5,584 Wörz, Michael 51580 1987 TC Montafon VTV
5,584 Idinger, Helmut 139033 1988 UTC Asparn/Zaya NÖTV
5,584 Witzmann, Daniel 177384 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV
5,584 Offenberger, Denis 306552 2002 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
5,585 Burkert, Martin 32029 1957 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,585 Lipp, Thomas 60158 1962 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
5,585 Gökler, Christian 109703 1973 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
5,585 Blaikner, Bernhard 198209 1974 TC Bramberg STV
5,585 Linder, Andreas 226219 1981 Az Tennisclub WTV
5,586 Schütz, Hubert 51013 1953 TC Bludenz VTV
5,586 Bauer, Werner 16584 1967 SG "Die Wachauer" NÖTV
5,586 Lehfellner, Markus 299742 1975 UTC Wels OÖTV
5,586 Salazar, Christoph 21886 1987 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
5,586 Maier, Dominik 173766 1996 HTC Zeltweg STTV