Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 69292

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,248 Pirker, Helmut 27719 1958 Alpacem TV Wietersdorf KTV
5,249 Hauser, Stefan 58100 1977 TSV Lacher/Spark. Frankenmarkt OÖTV
5,249 Pelikan, Christof 187886 1978 TC Eibiswald STTV
5,249 Enzenhofer, Robert 279990 1991 UTC Oberneukirchen OÖTV
5,250 Maier, Claus (GER) 133375 1959 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
5,250 Madlenegger, Alexander 115188 1967 TC ESV OeNB NÖTV
5,250 Szöke, Franz 37755 1975 TC Höflein/D. NÖTV
5,250 Faber, Jan (SVK) 300421 1976 Tennishalle Strobl Mitterndorf NÖTV
5,250 Kaltenhauser, Michael 31522 1984 ESV Uttendorf STV
5,250 Stögerer, David 186648 1995 Tennisverein Gloggnitz NÖTV
5,251 Grimm, Albert 3102 1952 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
5,251 Zanon, David 3327 1985 TC Landeck TTV
5,251 Leithner, Patrick 94567 1988 TV Taufkirchen/Pram OÖTV
5,252 Krammer, Gabriel 32802 1980 Rifer Tennisclub STV
5,252 Koller, Stefan 15447 1980 UTC Sparkasse Perschling NÖTV
5,253 Butscher, Rene 88142 1971 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,253 Werlberger, Guido 64661 1974 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
5,254 Zainzinger, Michael 5394 1979 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
5,254 Kranz, Christoph 1728 1981 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
5,254 Lengauer, Manuel 84407 1989 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
5,254 Schmitzberger, Stefan 117853 1996 UTC Neukirchen/Enknach OÖTV
5,255 Eicher, Jürgen 26796 1973 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
5,255 Jäger, Ramon 324422 2000 TC Lustenau VTV
5,256 Klein, Walter 17309 1952 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
5,256 Zaunschirm, Walter 136699 1964 TC Gsöls Kirchberg STTV
5,256 Zeilermayr, Markus 56465 1976 Tennisclub Garsten OÖTV
5,256 Schöberl, Florian 23347 1985 TC Lackenbach BTV
5,257 Kornfeld, Matthias 36894 1982 SportunionTirolerhof Perchtoldsd. NÖTV
5,257 Lindschinger, Sandro 430675 1985 TC Lebring St.Margarethen STTV
5,257 Pertl, Michael 29280 1988 Verband_WTV WTV
5,257 Gantner, Patrick 162666 1993 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
5,257 Fábián, Ágnes (HUN) 282067 1993 UTC Neudörfl BTV
5,257 Pecker, Gabriel 130043 1996 Badener AC NÖTV
5,257 Hofreiter, Hannah 144815 1999 TC Wiesing TTV
5,258 Käfer, Markus 48952 1964 TC Lustenau VTV
5,258 Trimmel, Andreas 20664 1977 TV Wiesmath NÖTV
5,258 Schober, Alois 76971 1978 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
5,258 Preh, Bernhard 9849 1978 TC Weikendorf NÖTV
5,258 Strobl, Christoph 40490 1982 TV Übersbach STTV
5,258 Egger, Thomas 26611 1988 SV Glanegg KTV
5,258 Rammer, Dominik 83423 1992 UTC Gampern OÖTV
5,258 Handsteiner, Lukas 129743 1997 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
5,258 Anzeletti, Lukas 115221 1997 TC Strasshof NÖTV
5,258 Duteil, Constantin 237531 2004 Hietzinger TV WTV
5,259 Pavlov, Pavlin 157642 1971 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
5,259 Grubanovits, Markus 23323 1972 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV
5,259 Zmaritsch, Josef 72774 1981 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
5,259 Hofmann, Fabian 122685 1990 TC Angern NÖTV
5,259 Fürthner, Patrick 108064 1992 TC Kleinzell OÖTV
5,260 Rodax, Gerhard 16461 1965 TC Rodax NÖTV