Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 69036

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,093 Seidl, Rolf (GER*) 133361 1957 TC Neumarkt STV
5,093 Trubrig, Diether 36991 1963 SV Schwarz Blau WTV
5,093 Stromberger, Gunter 30401 1968 TC Althofen KTV
5,093 Maruska, Marion 14076 1972 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
5,093 Peninger, Andreas 53186 1974 UTC Oberneukirchen OÖTV
5,093 Gabmayer, Thomas 72458 1978 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
5,093 Fritz, Christoph 45028 1984 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
5,093 DI Dr. Rinnhofer, Matthias 64813 1988 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
5,094 Hirtenfellner, Willi 77026 1955 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,094 Fahlböck, Hans Jörg 30644 1962 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV
5,094 Tanczos, Alfred 22609 1964 UTC Gerersdorf BTV
5,094 Delaive, Marco 179675 1967 UTC Piesendorf STV
5,094 Großschedl, Christian 39727 1976 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
5,095 Weber, Günter 120029 1958 TC Piberstein STTV
5,095 Buchegger, Johann 33979 1968 SU Abtenau STV
5,095 Weissbacher, Manfred 33639 1971 TC Faistenau STV
5,095 Stummer, Jürgen 57204 1973 ITW Wasserbetten Union Gmunden OÖTV
5,095 Haslhofer, Andreas 53265 1977 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
5,095 Müller, Patrick 14945 1982 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
5,095 Massart, Patrick 82652 1992 UTC Katsdorf OÖTV
5,095 Falschlehner, Tobias 163228 1997 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
5,096 Neswadba, Christian 5384 1969 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
5,096 Salfenmoser, Mario 96018 1973 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
5,096 Piechl, Gerold 128662 1979 Tennisclub Garsten OÖTV
5,096 Holper, Christoph 64240 1986 UTC Neulengbach NÖTV
5,096 Hofer, Bernhard 32226 1988 USV Plainfeld STV
5,096 Sepulvedar, Martin 315821 2003 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV
5,097 Bregar, Wolfgang 47993 1961 TC Piberstein STTV
5,097 Granierer, Stefanie 177773 1967 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV
5,097 Hudzikova, Elena (SVK) 90971 1985 TC Wallern BTV
5,097 Wasmayer, Richard 67415 1990 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
5,097 Sgiarovello, Johannes 119684 1994 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen BTV
5,098 Knotzer, Thomas 24673 1961 UTC Pöttsching BTV
5,098 Dürr, Manfred 20824 1968 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
5,098 Morgl, Thomas 34826 1968 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
5,098 Joham, Heribert 111306 1970 UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan KTV
5,098 Heingärtner, Christoph 49715 1979 UTC Egg VTV
5,098 Teubel, Thomas 122884 1984 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
5,099 Schamberger, Hannes 56682 1958 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
5,099 Allenguten, Peter 53417 1967 SPG Puchenau OÖTV
5,099 Stangl, Roman 14941 1977 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
5,099 Ziwohlava, Christian 106500 1985 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
5,099 Fojan, Patrick 30151 1986 Askö SGS Spittal/Drau KTV
5,100 Hagner, Willi (GER) 403762 1947 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,100 Diglas, Robert 8807 1970 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
5,100 Ratt, Stephan 50955 1972 TC Dornbirn VTV
5,100 Marko, Inge 36921 1975 TC Tennisfriends NÖTV
5,100 Springenschmidt, Alexander 402464 1977 SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank KTV
5,100 Klaschka, Jennifer (GER) 76304 1981 TC Kitzbühel TTV
5,100 Penkova, Maria (BUL*) 136131 1984 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV