Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 71488

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,824 Müller, Peter 166983 1971 TC Aspern WTV
4,824 Bucher, Sebastian 176740 1996 Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 KTV
4,824 Ditschinger, Lukas (GER) 281337 1996 Tennisverein Schärding OÖTV
4,825 Kappl, Clemens 7233 1973 SG "Die Wachauer" NÖTV
4,825 Zarits, Markus 22007 1976 TC Antau BTV
4,825 Hefel, Julian 73588 1993 TC Lauterach VTV
4,826 Strasser, Helmut 184725 1965 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV
4,826 Hopfner, Markus 32533 1975 TC Bürmoos STV
4,826 Eberhart, Heiko (GER*) 237604 1978 TC Hard VTV
4,826 Pelz, Philipp 137889 1997 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
4,828 Lackner, Michael 179117 1997 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
4,829 Lackner, Stefan 134521 1981 ASVÖ TV Ollersdorf BTV
4,829 Lindenhofer, Christian 5387 1984 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
4,830 Kerschbaumer, Gerd 42202 1966 SV Post Graz STTV
4,830 Bauer, Thomas 20829 1969 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
4,830 Koppi, Peter 31292 1975 UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan KTV
4,830 Mayr, Roland 58438 1981 SPG ASKÖ Hallstatt/Obertraun OÖTV
4,830 Praxmarer, Benjamin 762 1985 TC Kundl TTV
4,830 Angermayr, Markus 58540 1987 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV
4,830 Laubichler, Christof 55936 1990 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
4,830 Mannert, Marita (GER) 383320 1997 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
4,830 Kofler, Daniel 133463 1998 TC Thumersbach 90 STV
4,830 Schicht, Benedikt 235769 2001 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
4,831 Kreinbucher, Christoph 111013 1983 SV Post Graz STTV
4,831 Laminger, Stefan 45594 1985 SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz STTV
4,831 Klammer, Thomas 32284 1991 SV Schwarzach STV
4,831 Pilsz, Alexander 84618 1991 Verband_WTV WTV
4,831 Hintner, David 131535 1998 TC Bludenz VTV
4,832 Mann, Herbert 34722 1953 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
4,832 Eismann, Thorsten (GER*) 267019 1971 TC Brand VTV
4,832 Rössler, Bernd 71869 1979 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
4,832 Sepulveda, Martin 315821 2003 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
4,833 Wawra, Konstantin 378568 1979 ASKÖ Leonding OÖTV
4,833 Kozelsky, Arno 28262 1981 GSC Liebenfels KTV
4,833 Kriebernegg, Gerald 46489 1981 TC Schwanberg STTV
4,833 Lippusch, Philipp 77935 1990 SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz STTV
4,833 Leitner, Rainer 82668 1993 Tennisverein Kronast OÖTV
4,833 Klermund, Nils (GER) 130017 1998 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
4,834 Leitner, Herbert 4411 1980 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
4,834 Winkler, Hubertus 32130 1981 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
4,834 Hinterplattner, Reinhold jun. 56072 1983 TC Reichraming OÖTV
4,834 Gurtner, Christoph 60334 1989 UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau OÖTV
4,834 Stadler, Philipp 94513 1990 TC Mattighofen OÖTV
4,834 Redl, Niki 80597 1993 WAT Meidling WTV
4,834 Pertl, Markus 144004 2000 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
4,834 Baraniakova, Terezia (SVK) 449505 2002 UTC La Ville WTV
4,835 Pucher, Harald 26430 1973 Union TC Faakersee KTV
4,835 Stute, Felix (GER) 340559 1980 TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch TTV
4,835 Pezzei, Christian 2870 1986 TC Seefeld TTV
4,836 Schantl, Karl 43626 1965 PC ATL Kapfenberg STTV