Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 74598

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,756 Öttl, Alexander 179516 1984 SV Matrei TTV
3,756 Pichlhöfer, Patriz 48114 1986 TC Vorau STTV
3,756 Masic, Mila (SRB*) 221159 1997 UTC Neudörfl BTV
3,757 Puhanic, Teo 86655 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,758 Steiner, Uwe 25907 1976 TC Zahling BTV
3,758 Kisslinger, Thomas 44403 1982 TC Trofaiach STTV
3,758 Hofstätter, David 121679 1996 WAT Ottakring WTV
3,759 Hülmbauer, Andreas 8828 1977 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
3,759 Walter, Florian 37577 1981 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL NÖTV
3,760 Preschitz, Gerhard 24029 1969 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
3,760 Schilchegger, Hannes 33434 1978 WSV St. Martin STV
3,760 Gardiner, John (RSA) 435143 1981 UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf BTV
3,761 Gradischnig, Hannes 26455 1976 Union TC Faakersee KTV
3,761 Schwarz, Anton 109926 1995 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
3,762 Turnhöfer, Michael 10738 1979 UTC Judenau NÖTV
3,762 Maelson, Juri (EST) 402468 1982 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
3,763 Hödlmoser, Michael 31523 1985 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
3,763 Markovic, Filip 144805 1994 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
3,763 MARTA, Daniel Jörg 398060 1997 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
3,764 Hampl, Felix 128887 1986 Hietzinger TV WTV
3,764 Doumitsas, Petros 77564 1991 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
3,765 Taudes, Martin 27279 1976 SG Millstättersee KTV
3,765 Steirl, Wolfgang 117558 1985 UTC Neufelden OÖTV
3,765 Perl, Andreas 95313 1990 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
3,765 Wieser, Alexander 75739 1991 WSV St. Martin STV
3,765 Badon, Davide Matteo (ITA*) 197422 1999 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,766 Ribitsch, Herwig 11839 1977 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,766 Gruber, Stefan 94565 1980 TV Taufkirchen/Pram OÖTV
3,767 König, Franziska (GER) 459462 1990 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
3,768 Karner, Christoph 72008 1989 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,769 Jost, Christian 7021 1972 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
3,771 Hausberger, Thomas 45891 1973 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
3,771 Krenn, Markus 38430 1982 Wiener Park Club WTV
3,771 Gehwolf, Gerhard 31804 1985 ESV Bischofshofen STV
3,771 Gatt, Alexander 109790 1993 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
3,772 Falenti, Barbara 36770 1982 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
3,773 Schöffmann, Gerhard 29867 1980 Alpacem TV Wietersdorf KTV
3,773 Donhauser, Harald 23864 1985 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,773 Ablinger, David 74684 1985 UTC Neukirchen/Vöckla OÖTV
3,773 Mayrhuber, Fabian 69969 1989 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
3,774 Hambrusch, Josef jun. 27021 1973 TSV Raika Grafenstein KTV
3,774 Muhrer, Florian 45942 1981 RB TV Frauental STTV
3,774 Peterwagner, Christoph 133359 1991 UTC Eugendorf STV
3,774 Rosenberger, Jakob 132084 1995 UTC Altenhof-Hofkirchen OÖTV
3,775 Mikula, Christian 30690 1979 Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS KTV
3,775 Butolen, Alexander 48848 1981 TC Bludenz VTV
3,775 Honcova, Michaela (SVK) 201764 1992 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
3,776 Pachler, Rene 9908 1979 Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing WTV
3,776 Mayr, Evelyn (ITA) 162190 1989 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
3,776 Krauskopf, Patrick 90710 1991 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV