Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 77106

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
2,178 Tumphart, Stephan 54622 1992 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
2,178 Moser, Nicolas 184126 2002 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
2,179 Lacher, Christian 57528 1990 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
2,180 Sikanov, Alexander (RUS*) 201828 1978 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
2,182 Hutterer, Gregor 83874 1995 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
2,185 Neumüller, Ingo 65669 1979 ULTV Linz OÖTV
2,186 Rath, Marc 47637 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
2,190 Trippolt, Christopher 30400 1984 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
2,192 Werren, Paul 243439 2004 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
2,193 Rettl, Stefan 85157 1992 Team Kohlbacher STTV
2,193 Ambarzumjan, Edison (GER) 385980 1996 UTC Bergheim STV
2,195 Hrabec, Tomas (CZE) 373919 1990 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
2,200 Almeida, Manuel (POR) 431588 1996 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,200 Kurzmann, Sebastian 143689 1998 TC Kern STTV
2,200 Vehovec, Jan (SLO) 462828 1999 TV Kraig KTV
2,200 Rehberg, Max (GER) 185440 2003 ULTV Linz OÖTV
2,206 Steinegger, Robert 43876 1981 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,212 Hric, Ivan (SVK) 360433 1994 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
2,214 De Giacomo, Nicolas 145481 2002 TC Kalksburg WTV
2,216 Waite, Richard (GER) 164003 1990 Heeres TC WTV
2,220 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,222 Kopp, Andreas 48274 1979 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
2,224 Sabolcki, Marko (SLO) 201929 1984 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
2,226 Vujaklija, Goran (CRO) 339296 1985 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
2,227 Kräuter, Daniel 27799 1984 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
2,228 Novak, Jiri (CZE) 135625 1975 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
2,231 Kulich, Adam (SVK) 383033 1995 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
2,232 Caro, Martin (SVK) 189675 1995 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
2,233 Borsos, Olivier (HUN) 423983 1990 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
2,233 Kovacic, Tino (SLO) 382231 1998 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
2,235 Bovhan, Denis (SLO) 236169 1980 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
2,235 Gurtner, Michael 140632 2000 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
2,236 Kramer, Andreas 129875 1999 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
2,238 Majda, Marek (CZE) 378962 1996 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV
2,240 Malgiaritta, Maurus (SUI) 408279 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV
2,240 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,242 Novak, Boris 110338 1997 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,243 Schneiderbauer, Martin 52079 1982 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
2,244 Benedict, Leon 138000 2002 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
2,245 Steiner, Christoph 3193 1986 UTC Vandans VTV
2,248 Svabik, Peter (SVK) 87682 1978 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
2,248 Grabher, Alexander 49646 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,253 Prüger, Lukas 116469 1998 Schwechater TC NÖTV
2,254 Ctverak, Ondrej (CZE) 375761 1998 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
2,257 Wojnar, Bartosz (POL) 137770 1993 UTC St. Martin/Mühlkreis OÖTV
2,260 Pimishofer, Marius 18900 1988 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
2,262 Vojtischek, Denny (GER) 360096 1990 1. Salzburger TC STV
2,264 Altmann, David 111109 1994 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
2,266 Schemm, Joachim (GER) 427124 1992 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
2,269 Kleinschuster, Bernd 110799 1994 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV