Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 75833

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,755 Boutellier, Remi (FRA) 430367 1990 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,756 Sieber, Marc (GER) 160766 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,758 Hubner, Edward (GBR) 384940 1998 Wiener Park Club WTV
1,759 Wetzel, Martin (GER) 359914 1980 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,760 Stancik, Jan (SVK) 92610 1983 KTK Krems NÖTV
1,762 Tkalec, Marko (SLO) 111451 1977 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
1,762 Rehacek, Marek (CZE) 382391 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,766 Feigl, Florian 34719 1981 TC Blau Weiss WTV
1,771 Balazs, György (HUN) 97075 1985 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
1,771 Vujic, Marko 145621 1999 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV
1,773 Szathmary, Tibor (HUN) 134494 1982 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,774 Koncilia, Lukas 3452 1987 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
1,774 Szintai, David (HUN) 339436 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,776 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,778 Kocevar-Desman, Tom (SLO) 200332 1990 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,779 Ejupovic, Elmar (GER) 408238 1993 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,780 Razborsek, Nik (SLO) 187888 1993 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,783 Schretter, Johannes 85064 1994 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,792 Dafcik, Thomas (GER) 237125 1994 Postsportverein Salzburg STV
1,795 Wagner, Hannes (GER) 234744 1995 TC Kalksburg WTV
1,800 Racic, Dario (BIH) 295943 1993 Postsportverein Salzburg STV
1,800 Stricker, Dominic Stephan (SUI) 431244 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,800 Moller, Elmer (DEN) 431245 2003 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,804 Bodmer, Adrian (SUI) 188873 1995 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,807 Kirschner, Marco (GER) 145334 1992 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,808 Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,808 Kamitz, Gerald 33845 1987 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,810 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,811 Krstev, Ondrej (CZE) 382273 1997 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,823 Bende, Saso (SLO) 159711 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,830 Hernych, Jan (CZE) 178964 1979 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
1,831 Tomiska, Ondrej (CZE) 124557 1981 UTC Altenberg OÖTV
1,832 Meigel, Marc (GER) 63993 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,835 Slanar, Martin 37936 1981 Union TC Wien WTV
1,835 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,836 Ventura, Ferran (ESP) 408302 1978 SC Hakoah WTV
1,838 Baumann, Daniel (GER) 340769 1995 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,844 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
1,846 Pansi, Marco 2881 1986 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
1,852 Hebelka, Jan 115123 1980 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
1,854 Zitnik, Tilen (SLO) 359768 1991 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,864 Kapun, Anze (SLO) 163285 1984 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,866 Mesaros, Kristijan (CRO) 198438 1988 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,869 Negritu, Christoph (GER) 329644 1994 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,871 Grissmann, Peter 80058 1989 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
1,874 Milko, Michal (SVK) 202699 1985 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
1,876 Špec, Matic (SLO) 338463 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,879 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV
1,881 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,886 Morbitzer, Ambros 95705 1993 GAK-Tennis STTV