Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 77353

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,600 Karanusic, Roko (CRO) 80128 1982 TC Weinländer KTV
1,600 Konecny, Michal (CZE) 144622 1989 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
1,600 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,600 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,600 Fatic, Nerman (BIH) 429980 1994 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,600 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,600 Caruana, Liam (ITA) 427946 1998 TC Telfs TTV
1,600 Klein, Lukas (SVK) 459471 1998 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,600 Nouza, Petr (CZE) 430253 1998 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,605 Hoiss, Stephan (GER) 408789 1989 TC Kolsass TTV
1,607 Sekac, Branislav (SVK) 86833 1979 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,607 Heller, Peter (GER) 175206 1992 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,613 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,614 Grozdanov, Tihomir (BUL) 138382 1987 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,614 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,615 Posch, Alexander 114624 1995 WAT Ottakring WTV
1,617 Madarasz, Gergely (HUN) 238007 1994 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,623 Paar, Calin (GER) 133938 1988 TC Braunau OÖTV
1,623 Bojanovic, Darko (BIH) 466862 1997 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV
1,624 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
1,626 Maslau, Hleb (BLR) 429888 1990 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,633 Jedlicka, Lukas (CZE) 383109 1987 Union TCS Bergheim STV
1,633 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV
1,639 Picco, Francesco (ITA) 403984 1991 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,642 Franek, Michal (CZE) 308419 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,645 Hubner, Edward (GBR) 384940 1998 Wiener Park Club WTV
1,646 Aigner, Dominik 55639 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,650 Kloimüllner, Christian 17931 1987 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,650 Bellutti, Manuel 90216 1991 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
1,650 Valkusz, Mate (HUN) 404975 1998 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,651 Dafcik, Thomas (GER) 237125 1994 UTC Bergheim STV
1,660 Lichtenegger, Christian (GER) 136476 1987 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
1,663 Mertens, Nico (GER) 404717 1994 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,663 Huber, Gabriel 137052 1999 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,672 Broska, Florian (GER) 466685 1998 TC St. Andrä KTV
1,675 Krstanovic, Josip (CRO) 454362 1997 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
1,676 Baumann, Daniel (GER) 340769 1995 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,681 Feigl, Florian 34719 1981 TC Blau Weiss WTV
1,682 Tomiska, Ondrej (CZE) 124557 1981 UTC Altenberg OÖTV
1,683 Gojowczyk, Peter (GER) 200561 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,685 Ollert, Lukas (GER) 173535 1992 TC Telfs TTV
1,695 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
1,695 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,696 Uhlig, Daniel (GER) 179202 1991 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV
1,696 Haliak, Mikalai (BLR) 407871 1998 UTC Judenau NÖTV
1,700 Hirschmüller, Christian (GER) 430318 1993 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,703 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,705 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,709 Weindl, Michael (GER) 285441 1995 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,710 Traxler, Simon 145449 2000 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV