Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 75981

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,500 Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben (ESP) 418883 1978 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Kas, Christopher (GER) 3652 1980 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Bjelica, Ivan (SRB) 199007 1984 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Vardhan, Vishnu (IND) 427426 1987 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,500 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Konecny, Michal (CZE) 144622 1989 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 ATC Neudörfl BTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Ignatik, Uladzimir (BLR) 304623 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV
1,500 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV
1,500 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Fatic, Nerman (BIH) 429980 1994 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,500 Veger, Filip (CRO) 359877 1994 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,500 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Caruana, Liam (ITA) 427946 1998 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1998 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,500 Nouza, Petr (CZE) 430253 1998 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
1,500 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
1,500 Fleischmann, Johannes (GER) 382276 1999 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Piros, Zsombor (HUN) 404974 1999 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV
1,500 Machac, Tomas (CZE) 430992 2000 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 Verband_ÖTV ÖTV
1,506 Weinhandl, Lukas 41902 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,507 Hoiss, Stephan (GER) 408789 1989 TC Kolsass TTV
1,514 Grozdanov, Tihomir (BUL) 138382 1987 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV