Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 77326

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,450 Perez Sanz, David (ESP) 426901 1994 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,450 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
1,450 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Kas, Christopher (GER) 3652 1980 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Vardhan, Vishnu (IND) 427426 1987 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,500 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Ignatik, Uladzimir (BLR) 304623 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
1,500 Lang, Philipp 7065 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Panak, Yvo (GER) 340235 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Kijametovic, Aziz (BIH) 431514 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1998 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Karimov, Jurabek (UZB) 431534 1998 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,500 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
1,500 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
1,500 Fleischmann, Johannes (GER) 382276 1999 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV
1,500 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 Österreichischer Tennisverband ÖTV
1,506 Weinhandl, Lukas 41902 1988 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,508 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,517 Lopez Perez, Enrique (ESP) 360682 1991 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,518 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV
1,526 Majsajdr, Lubomir (CZE) 236482 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,526 Bellutti, Manuel 90216 1991 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
1,526 Salviato, Francesco (ITA) 359433 1994 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV