Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 77155

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,376 Mayer, Florian (GER) 128593 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,400 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,400 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,400 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,413 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,429 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Perez Sanz, David (ESP) 426901 1994 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,450 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
1,450 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Kas, Christopher (GER) 3652 1980 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Vardhan, Vishnu (IND) 427426 1987 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,500 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Ignatik, Uladzimir (BLR) 304623 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
1,500 Lang, Philipp 7065 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV
1,500 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Kijametovic, Aziz (BIH) 431514 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1998 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Karimov, Jurabek (UZB) 431534 1998 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,500 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
1,500 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
1,500 Fleischmann, Johannes (GER) 382276 1999 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV
1,500 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 Österreichischer Tennisverband ÖTV