Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 19034

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,649 Haslinglehner, Helga 58973 1948 UTC Pettenbach OÖTV
9,649 Jernej, Erika 78231 1959 Askö TC Stein Klopeinersee KTV
9,649 Kluibenschädl, Peter 76423 1960 SV Silz TTV
9,649 Tuppinger, Rainer 120077 1960 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
9,649 Meyer, Anton 431065 1985 Tennisclub Schönweg KTV
9,649 Almer, Christina 430336 1993 Sportunion Fischbach STTV
9,649 Neumann, Paul 308916 2002 TC RB Fehring STTV
9,649 Huemer, Jonas 366152 2003 ASKÖ Bruck - Peuerbach OÖTV
9,649 Hinterwallner, Nico 416623 2004 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
9,649 Gamauf, Lena 382272 2007 TC Kindberg STTV
9,649 Bernegger, Fabian 413970 2010 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
9,650 Hecht, Dieter 123067 1943 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
9,650 Dorner, Richard 86313 1948 ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung NÖTV
9,650 Drai, Marco 356965 1962 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
9,650 Gföllner, Hannes 241960 1967 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV
9,650 Ladinig, Karin 380830 1968 TC St. Peter a. W. KTV
9,650 Jamnig, Isabella 379325 1969 Askö St. Michael ob Bleiburg KTV
9,650 Kostenzer, Peter 478129 1984 TC Achensee TTV
9,650 Darman, Franz 26300 1985 TC Bad Kleinkirchheim KTV
9,650 Auer, Ronny (SUI) 474329 1988 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
9,650 Koziorowski, Jürgen 492022 1991 Union Tennisverein Altlichtenwarth NÖTV
9,650 Mascolo, Maddalena 433119 1995 USV Ebenau STV
9,650 Gugola, Mario 427039 1995 UTC Pilgersdorf BTV
9,650 Pusterhofer, Stefan 462482 1997 TC-Raika Niklasdorf STTV
9,650 Reichholf, Esther 168094 2002 UTC St. Veit STV
9,650 Ehrenhofer, Gregor 404930 2002 UTC Loretto BTV
9,650 Paulin, Leon 231926 2002 TC Stocking STTV
9,650 Ziegler, Victoria 401451 2003 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
9,650 Puttinger, David 379526 2005 UTC La Ville WTV
9,650 Eder, Tobias 453622 2005 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
9,650 Lindner, Tobias 414904 2006 ASKÖ Hörsching OÖTV
9,650 Harg, Andreas 404211 2006 TC Raika Pirching STTV
9,650 Fürst, Lara 464222 2006 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
9,650 Oberhofer, Balthasar 463945 2006 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
9,650 Schindlauer, Anna 366148 2006 TC Sierning OÖTV
9,650 Merc, David 426798 2008 WAT Liesing WTV
9,650 Zeringer, Philipp 381037 2009 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
9,650 Nenning, Fabio 438655 2009 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
9,650 Ebster, Leonie 428702 2010 TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass TTV
9,651 Karrer, Maximilian 130138 1948 SV VHP Donau Tennis Greifenstein NÖTV
9,651 Mittermayr, Mario 488776 1980 Union Marchtrenk OÖTV
9,651 Prikryl, Philip 479982 1990 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,651 Pontasch, Robert 500566 1991 TC Kräuter-Sparkasse KTV
9,651 Schöffegger, Maria 178199 2002 TC Promotech Mattighofen OÖTV
9,651 Hassler, Elias 292060 2002 TC Berg im Drautal KTV
9,651 Bittermann, Julian 377141 2005 Heeres TC WTV
9,651 Zach, Michael 442462 2006 UTC Braunau OÖTV
9,651 Petkowitsch, Simon 378923 2007 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
9,651 Harringer, Maxie 423806 2009 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
9,652 Vallant, Aline 42659 1939 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV