Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 22308

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,500 Fercher, Gerhard 502929 1939 1.TC Seeboden KTV
9,500 Schranzhofer, Eduard 489816 1945 Tennis Union Raika Lienz KTV
9,500 Sartori, Eugen 69980 1945 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
9,500 Jusek, Gerhard 305947 1948 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
9,500 Höss, Peter 484738 1949 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,500 Mauracher, Evi 3008 1951 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
9,500 Wenger, Egon 511034 1954 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
9,500 Fröhlich, Karl-Heinz 337448 1954 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
9,500 Dieplinger, Günther 488186 1956 UTC St. Agatha OÖTV
9,500 Prasser, Hannes 489845 1956 TC Raika Passering KTV
9,500 Lorenz, Dieter 509612 1956 TC Alharting OÖTV
9,500 Leithenmayr, Günther 510879 1957 SPG TC Autohaus Ortner Langenstein / ASKÖ Mauthausen OÖTV
9,500 Lederhilger, Alois 157222 1958 UTC Allhaming OÖTV
9,500 Kirchmayr, Günther 61583 1960 UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde OÖTV
9,500 Lininger, Hans 511330 1960 TC Rattenberg TTV
9,500 Schlucker, Walter 509766 1960 ATC VB Steinholz Scharten OÖTV
9,500 Pühringer, Franz 510088 1960 PSV Pavillon Steyr OÖTV
9,500 Stillfried, Gaby 390380 1961 Sport Club 2011 NÖTV
9,500 Weidl, Raimund 486804 1961 Tennisclub Münichsthal NÖTV
9,500 Kuenzl, Andreas 509531 1961 Post SV Tennis WTV
9,500 Kernecker, Maria 509658 1962 ÖTB TV Perg OÖTV
9,500 Kriegseisen, Bernd Oliver 492185 1962 TC Stainz STTV
9,500 Liskonig, Kurt Peter 88160 1962 Steirischer Tennisverband STTV
9,500 Rainer, Sylvia 488839 1962 BetriebsTC Chorherrenstift-Klosterneuburg NÖTV
9,500 Mayr, Walter 489854 1963 TC Wörgl TTV
9,500 Zhang, Zhanping 510030 1963 WAT Meidling WTV
9,500 Engertsberger, Dieter 488939 1964 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
9,500 Zehetner, Horst 488775 1964 Union Marchtrenk OÖTV
9,500 Pröll, Gerald 510242 1965 USC Attergau OÖTV
9,500 Stöphasius, Marlies 511030 1965 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
9,500 Struckl, Konstantin 511228 1965 TC Anger STTV
9,500 Haiduck, Gerhard 486786 1965 Tennisclub Münichsthal NÖTV
9,500 Kandussi, Rudolf 489056 1965 TC Althofen KTV
9,500 Lausegger, Markus 493159 1965 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
9,500 Wach, Dietmar 488413 1966 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
9,500 Lugmayr, Robert 488771 1966 Union Marchtrenk OÖTV
9,500 Haider, Brigitte 509621 1966 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
9,500 Höllinger, Roman 506608 1967 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
9,500 Rathgeb, Carmen 484853 1967 UTC Rauris STV
9,500 Wachter-Pulda, Gudrun 511292 1967 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
9,500 Wiedemann, Horst 510097 1967 TC Ritzing BTV
9,500 Preck, Helmut 492314 1967 SV Post Graz STTV
9,500 Pokorny, Andreas 506111 1968 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
9,500 Möselberger, Gerald 492973 1969 SG TC Bad Mitterndorf/TC Tauplitz STTV
9,500 Aichner, Christian 489287 1969 Union Marchtrenk OÖTV
9,500 Mortsch, Mario 501288 1969 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
9,500 Steinbauer, Dagmar 511031 1969 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden STV
9,500 Brandstätter, Harald 511091 1970 TC Berg im Drautal KTV
9,500 Obrist, Michael 510084 1970 PSV Pavillon Steyr OÖTV
9,500 Gailberger, Karin 511099 1970 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV