Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18043

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,448 Borse, Franz 41948 1939 SV Post Graz STTV
9,448 Kobliha, Karl 609 1950 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
9,448 Strohmaier, Gottfried 64454 1953 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
9,448 Silhavy, Heidrun 42052 1956 TC LUV Graz STTV
9,448 Lang, Michael 69689 1956 Sportclub Austrian Airlines WTV
9,448 Höllhumer, Erwin 332692 1958 SPG Pichling OÖTV
9,448 Pichler, Karin 124321 1963 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,448 Hauptmann, Lydia 308853 1968 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
9,448 Trupp, Christian 430320 1969 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
9,448 Reckenzain, Matthias 379213 1972 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
9,448 Moser, Daniel 372580 1979 TC Brixlegg TTV
9,448 Emminger, Lukas 181904 1993 USC Loidesthal NÖTV
9,448 Klausner, Tobias 405140 2009 TC Zell am See STV
9,449 Taferner, Ulrike 133048 1958 Tennisclub Garsten OÖTV
9,449 Ameseder, Gerhard 307663 1961 Magistratssportverein Linz OÖTV
9,449 Schuiki, Friedrich 197456 1961 TC "Tenniscafe Rosi" Arnfels STTV
9,449 Göttlicher, Thomas 121757 1964 Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing WTV
9,449 Filzmoser, Regina 177680 1967 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
9,449 Humer, Thomas 451125 1975 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV
9,449 Knafel, Rene 378747 1976 Brückler Tennisclub KTV
9,449 Gappmayr, Kathrin 403624 1981 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
9,449 Draxl, Jessica 217159 1999 TC Vomp TTV
9,449 Prem, Niklas 421196 2006 TC Westendorf TTV
9,449 Lackner, Arian 399565 2006 SC Mittersill STV
9,449 Paul, Hannah 358345 2007 Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan KTV
9,450 Wodiczka, Alfred 7949 1944 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
9,450 Wernig, Eduard 26990 1948 TC Asvö Gösselsdorf KTV
9,450 Gruber, Josef 8441 1949 Gföhler Tennisclub NÖTV
9,450 Linke, Wilhelm 339412 1949 SV VHP Donau Tennis Greifenstein NÖTV
9,450 Scherzer, Annelies 126819 1955 TC Sparkasse Uderns TTV
9,450 Maierhofer, Annemarie 120561 1956 TC Kindberg STTV
9,450 Rattenberger, Gabriele 189343 1965 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
9,450 Hafenscher, Günther 381148 1969 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
9,450 Zeglovits, Roman 186795 1972 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen NÖTV
9,450 Loibl, Franz-Josef 428151 1976 Tennisclub K1 Ybbsitz NÖTV
9,450 Mitterhuber, Klaus 332403 1982 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
9,450 Fink, Matthias 164445 1984 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
9,450 Stafflinger, Tobias 197301 1999 UTC Aistersheim OÖTV
9,450 Tájmel, Kristóf (HUN) 325138 2002 SE Köszeg BTV
9,450 Steinwendtner, Vinzenz 388500 2005 SV Forelle Steyr Tennis OÖTV
9,450 Prosenbauer, Lea 463909 2008 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
9,451 Beckmann, Doris 30243 1944 Askö TC Stein Klopeinersee KTV
9,451 Kern, Günter 47919 1944 TC Kern STTV
9,451 Hörmandinger, Karl 360179 1954 UTC Hofkirchen/Trattnach OÖTV
9,451 Kamper, Annemarie 116546 1957 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
9,451 Gotsmann, Renate 190129 1963 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,451 Hackl, Franz 234535 1964 UTC Rottenbach OÖTV
9,451 Sailer, Margit 144896 1968 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
9,451 Porics, Michael 338885 1976 ASKÖ TC Siegendorf BTV
9,451 Brandl, Peter 461122 1980 TC Steuerberg KTV