Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18536

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,410 Weinberger, Gerhard 200088 1952 Wiener Park Club WTV
9,410 Kitzmüller, Gabriele 197218 1967 TC Hellmonsödt OÖTV
9,410 Hammer, Susi 328464 1976 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
9,410 Wilding, Hannes 184031 1976 HTC Zeltweg STTV
9,410 Jauk, Martin 44874 1986 TV Kerzenberger Michlgleinz STTV
9,410 Schönfelder, Sebastian 177256 1997 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
9,410 Tagwerker, Vitus 330182 2007 TC Bludenz VTV
9,410 Mayr, Dominik 339364 2007 TC Rankweil VTV
9,410 Mang, Gregor 357344 2008 UTC Aspang NÖTV
9,411 Jeindl, Ferdinand 135171 1951 SG Center Court Graz STTV
9,411 Mayr, Bettina 304452 1968 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
9,411 Demel, Dieter 181856 1971 TC Weikendorf NÖTV
9,411 Gratz, Alexandra 358403 1978 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich NÖTV
9,411 Schmidt, Steffen 406462 1979 ETV Enns 1874 OÖTV
9,411 Heiss, Lukas 258239 2004 UTC Gerersdorf NÖTV
9,411 Bechter, Elea 282507 2005 TC Hard VTV
9,411 Miljkovic, Teodora 408762 2006 UTC Seekirchen STV
9,411 Mayer, Ava Grace 427820 2007 Heeres TC WTV
9,411 Chen, Denise 300260 2007 UTC Eugendorf STV
9,411 Polzer, Leo 360855 2009 UTC Schwarzach VTV
9,412 Scherzer, Helga 116507 1951 TC Altlengbach NÖTV
9,412 Wunderer, Wilhelm 430495 1953 Tennis Club First Serve Vienna WTV
9,412 Neumeister, Karlheinz 404941 1956 Union Tennisclub Allerheiligen STTV
9,412 Isopp, Pauline 28284 1957 GSC Liebenfels KTV
9,412 Traxler, Brigitte 55653 1959 SPG Micheldorf / Klaus OÖTV
9,412 Ziegerhofer, Josef 283598 1960 TC Edelsbach STTV
9,412 Wernard, Michael 466754 1971 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV
9,412 Lapper, Sarah 431715 1980 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
9,412 Hauser, Kathrin 142858 1987 TC Stumm TTV
9,412 Mayrhofer, Lara 317461 2004 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
9,412 Zuser, Benedikt 407322 2004 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV
9,412 Hinterhölzl, Dario 388713 2007 TC Höflein OÖTV
9,412 Brantner, Matthias 406605 2007 Union TC Stattegg STTV
9,412 Fürtinger, Clemens 339745 2009 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
9,413 Gruber, Ernst 78808 1938 TC Tulln NÖTV
9,413 Purkhauser, Hermann 38399 1939 TC Wienerberger WTV
9,413 Hauer, Siegfried 159993 1948 TC Groß Siegharts NÖTV
9,413 Hauenschild, Rudolf 462407 1955 Post SV Tennis WTV
9,413 Keckeis, Margrit 73534 1956 Josers TC Höchst VTV
9,413 Wohlgemuth, Franz 183032 1963 TC Wörth STTV
9,413 Luger, Günther 454502 1970 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV
9,413 Eder, Andrea 140049 1971 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
9,413 Eckerstorfer, Michael 382674 1995 SC Cagitz Rutzing OÖTV
9,413 Freilinger, Florian 340327 2000 ASVÖ Sportverein Lichtenberg OÖTV
9,413 Fischer, Julian 382692 2002 Union Nebelberg OÖTV
9,413 Halmetschlager, Tobias 340131 2005 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,413 Holzinger, Nadine 389309 2006 UTC Physio2Go Nußbach OÖTV
9,413 Dannbauer, Philipp 415107 2007 SV Wilhering OÖTV
9,413 Knezevic, Nico 454604 2009 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
9,414 Schiemer, Gerhard 234259 1957 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV