Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 26592

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,371 Metzger-Büche, Veronika 70298 1949 Wiener Park Club WTV
9,371 Lielacher, Walter 10799 1949 Sportunion Kaltenleutgeben NÖTV
9,371 Huber, Maria 281844 1963 Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau OÖTV
9,371 Netzmann, Petra 358214 1967 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
9,371 Brauneis, Erika 94324 1970 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
9,371 Piribauer, Heinrich 161571 1972 UTC Lichtenegg NÖTV
9,371 Pirchner, Markus 475795 1973 TC Thaur TTV
9,371 Steiner, Christian 392502 1975 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
9,371 Kreuziger, Elmar 281425 1979 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
9,371 Lörincz-Nejes, Tünde (HUN) 407109 1980 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
9,371 Euler-Rolle, Mathea 341532 1999 Union TC Wien WTV
9,371 Rohrer, Johannes 404837 2000 TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling STTV
9,371 Zaremba, Simon 303216 2004 SPG UTC Trauntal OÖTV
9,371 Walder, Sandro 177450 2004 TC Oberdrauburg KTV
9,371 Valean, Iosua (ROU) 407867 2004 TCU Sinabelkirchen-Tennis STTV
9,371 Wagner, Leon 355981 2005 TC Raika Pirching STTV
9,371 Schützeneder, Tobias 366389 2006 UTC Peuerbach OÖTV
9,371 Androsch, Julian 338165 2007 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
9,371 Mauracher, Victor 366803 2009 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
9,372 Kuncic, Kurt 442743 1954 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
9,372 Drieschner, Rolf (GER) 143546 1955 TV Raiba Stainz STTV
9,372 Dienbauer, Josef 16809 1955 UTC Schrick NÖTV
9,372 Lieb, Martin 126635 1961 TC Kolsass TTV
9,372 Praunshofer, Friederike 124305 1961 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
9,372 Klenner, Manuela 19343 1964 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
9,372 Wippler, Christian 363279 1966 TC Telfs TTV
9,372 Gullner, Georg 266699 1967 Tennisverein-Weikersdorf am Steinfelde NÖTV
9,372 Schimek, Christian 462262 1971 DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach OÖTV
9,372 Oberauer, Michael 281512 1976 UTC St. Martin im Innkreis OÖTV
9,372 Draxler, Gernot 379436 1978 UTC St. Veit am Vogau STTV
9,372 Bickel, Guntram 434044 1984 Hietzinger TV WTV
9,372 Natmeßnig, Sieghard 417702 1986 TC Feldkirchen KTV
9,372 Schörgenhofer, Carina 131121 1986 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
9,372 Kreitzer, Stefanie 280155 1986 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
9,372 Fellinger, Josef 463590 1988 UTC Neukirchen/Vöckla OÖTV
9,372 Egger, Dominik 177263 1995 TC Raiba Gresten NÖTV
9,372 Popp, Lorenz 281327 2000 UTC Neulengbach NÖTV
9,372 Grandl, Paul 367979 2007 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
9,372 Hilgart, Luca 353681 2007 Tennis Aurachkirchen OÖTV
9,373 Schröder, Michael 83093 1944 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV
9,373 Loerwald, Fritz (GER*) 107722 1952 TC Mäder VTV
9,373 Appler, Angelika 122463 1957 TC Rankweil VTV
9,373 Prugger, Lumpha 379309 1957 Magistratssportverein Linz OÖTV
9,373 Pribyl, Erwin 451462 1958 SV VHP Donau Tennis Greifenstein NÖTV
9,373 Hengsberger, Gerhard 451423 1958 TC TUS Krieglach STTV
9,373 Gottsbacher, Horst 425064 1969 Norske Skog STTV
9,373 Kraupatz-Hecher, Doris 308567 1970 TC Raika Alkoven OÖTV
9,373 Untermair, Sabine 340562 1972 TC Wiesing TTV
9,373 Schuster, Alexander 403065 1976 TC Union Leonding OÖTV
9,373 Chorazy, Martin 377202 1985 UTC Langenlebarn NÖTV