Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 25600

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,208 Emberger, Rudolf 18022 1946 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
9,208 Hierzegger, Karl 51374 1947 TC Mäder VTV
9,208 Baur, Arthur (GER*) 331834 1957 TC Hörbranz VTV
9,208 Wachholder, Max 160747 1959 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
9,208 Hohenegg, Reinhard 134199 1960 TC Raiba Ehrwald TTV
9,208 Braunisch, Andreas 423753 1960 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
9,208 Passecker, Karl 18417 1961 SVN Neuaigen NÖTV
9,208 Steininger, Franz 347580 1962 ASKÖ Froschberg OÖTV
9,208 Rath, Fredi 312877 1973 TC Wörth STTV
9,208 Schörpf, Sebastian 50412 1988 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
9,208 Öllinger, Georg 330742 1989 UTC Euratsfeld NÖTV
9,208 Kaspirek, Moritz 255921 2005 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
9,209 Spanring, Werner 162914 1943 UTC Pinkafeld BTV
9,209 Kapferer, Gilbert 2630 1947 TC Völs TTV
9,209 Uzel, Richard 140626 1948 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
9,209 Kremser, Josef 81522 1952 UTC Wiesen BTV
9,209 Jirout, Günther 356924 1956 SV Schwarz Blau WTV
9,209 Salzbrunn, Walter 114663 1956 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV
9,209 Binder, Birgit 266879 1964 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
9,209 Stranimaier, Arno 465337 1965 SV Trieben-Tennis STTV
9,209 Bengi, Orhan (AUS) 450983 1970 UTC Pischelsdorf STTV
9,209 Hendrich, Markus 481763 1970 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
9,209 Waglechner, Gertraude 484470 1975 SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf NÖTV
9,209 Baumgartner, Stefan 489518 1977 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
9,209 Bekier, Manuel 489506 1981 UTC Eschenau NÖTV
9,209 Egger, Alexander 489924 1988 TC Jenbach TTV
9,209 Lungkofler, Gerald 443383 1991 TC Althofen KTV
9,209 Puntigam, Tobias 491743 1991 UTC Sparkasse Gnas STTV
9,209 Moser, Shawn (GER) 208299 2001 UTC Schlins VTV
9,209 Behnke, Ellen (GER) 359591 2006 TC Bregenz VTV
9,209 Vorreiter, Fabian 369902 2009 ESV Uttendorf STV
9,209 Scheer, Frederik 423962 2009 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
9,210 Appel, Kurt 59904 1947 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV
9,210 Reinalter, Manfred 166236 1951 ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub TTV
9,210 Straßer, Josef 123497 1955 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
9,210 Schauer, Walter 92436 1957 KSV Unterricht NÖTV
9,210 Leser, Anton 25635 1961 TC Unterpetersdorf BTV
9,210 Forsthuber, Ursula 53723 1963 TC Steyregg OÖTV
9,210 Kautek, Rudolf 234388 1964 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
9,210 Sivec, Günter 489241 1966 TC St. Jakob i. Ros. KTV
9,210 Zöhrer, Otto 360542 1967 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
9,210 Gonaus, Franz 359377 1968 UTC Frankenfels 1983 NÖTV
9,210 Mandl, Nicola 381294 1969 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
9,210 Grossbichler, Christian 429351 1972 PSV Pavillon Steyr OÖTV
9,210 Klingbacher, Corinna 144522 1976 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
9,210 Weiss, Manuel 408700 1987 UTC Eberschwang OÖTV
9,210 Url, Marco 411005 1989 USV Fischa STTV
9,210 Haberl, Thomas 183667 1990 TC Frutten-Giesselsdorf STTV
9,210 Pruckner, Florian 404374 1995 UTC Euratsfeld NÖTV
9,210 Rützler, Simon 308389 1997 SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal VTV