Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 31583

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,875 Neugschwandtner, Manfred 56388 1947 SV Forelle Steyr Tennis OÖTV
8,875 Blaickner, Helmut 84277 1953 TC Hopfgarten TTV
8,875 Stroschneider, Irene 2352 1955 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
8,875 Pfaffeneder, Wolfgang 72201 1955 ASKÖ St. Pölten-Wagram NÖTV
8,875 Mayr, Harald 85057 1956 SG Center Court Graz STTV
8,875 Gundacker, Heinz 7834 1956 UTC Eschenau NÖTV
8,875 Friedl, Herbert 250519 1957 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
8,875 Christi, Werner 404269 1961 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
8,875 Lilge, Richard 177758 1965 Az Tennisclub WTV
8,875 Wurm, Claudia 277964 1968 TC Brixlegg TTV
8,875 Anzur, Michaela 7756 1968 TC Pitten NÖTV
8,875 Weilharter, Markus 462299 1971 SV Raika Munderfing OÖTV
8,875 Reisinger, Olivier 489671 1985 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
8,875 Zechner, Daniel 371859 1986 TC Telfs TTV
8,875 Kraus, Stephan 371543 1999 UTC Schwanenstadt OÖTV
8,875 Degen, Marie 404484 2006 Perchtoldsdorfer TK WTV
8,876 Huemer, Wolfgang 56735 1946 TC machsport Pucking OÖTV
8,876 Zöchling, Franz 7297 1949 TC Neufeld BTV
8,876 Schreckensperger, Erwin 179100 1952 TC Hungerburg TTV
8,876 Brunner, Helmut 121028 1958 BSG Kärntner Sparkasse AG KTV
8,876 Hohnecker, Johannes 138897 1958 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
8,876 Hohensinner, Harald 299848 1971 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen NÖTV
8,876 Titz, Hannes 493264 1993 TC Edelsbach STTV
8,876 Landau, Stella 129368 1995 Wiener Park Club WTV
8,876 Faltner, Lukas 462827 1995 Union TC Pöchlarn NÖTV
8,876 Buchegger, Katharina 133293 1998 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
8,877 Schottenhamml, Wolfgang 2618 1942 TC Pflach TTV
8,877 Ender, Karlheinz 48812 1953 TC Lauterach VTV
8,877 Steger, Hannes 166715 1964 UTC Niedernsill STV
8,877 Gmeiner, Mario 485720 1975 TC Lauterach VTV
8,877 Weingartner, Jakob 462178 1976 SV Kematen am Innbach OÖTV
8,877 Jost, Thomas 484715 1976 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
8,877 Rauber, Jürgen 337764 1979 UTC Taufkirchen/Trattnach OÖTV
8,877 Süss, Martin 25310 1979 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
8,877 Raunig, Sigrun 158062 1980 TV Kraig KTV
8,877 Huttmann, Bernhard 121403 1994 TC Christine STTV
8,877 Winterbacher, Felix 339517 2005 TV Pinsdorf OÖTV
8,878 Preininger, Hubert 94936 1940 ASVÖ Pörtschacher Tennisclub (PTC) KTV
8,878 Schmelzer, Harald 15668 1953 Union TC Pöchlarn NÖTV
8,878 Norz, Peter 592 1958 TC Seefeld TTV
8,878 Frey, Jakob 407381 1963 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
8,878 Danklmaier, Harald 42490 1964 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
8,878 Spellitz, Elisabeth 408039 1973 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
8,878 Weiländer, Peter 236021 1974 Union TC Pöchlarn NÖTV
8,878 Lindenbauer, Pia 94323 1974 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
8,878 Hörlesberger, Gerd 463525 1978 ASKÖ TC Timelkam OÖTV
8,878 Pretterhofer, Andreas 427291 1979 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
8,878 Pogatschnig, Karin 197045 1981 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV
8,878 Fuchs, Manuel 232299 1986 UNION-TC-RB-Unterlamm STTV
8,878 Deutsch, Rene 485426 1991 ASKÖ TV Mühlgraben BTV