Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 36597

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,860 Ganneshofer, Gottfried 5964 1950 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
8,860 Marischnig, Hannerl 43427 1951 TC Judenburg STTV
8,860 Kathrein, Martin 182735 1956 SV Schwarzach STV
8,860 Schweifer, Franz 303545 1956 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
8,860 Wagner, Harald 110164 1961 TC Thaur TTV
8,860 Ederl, Gerald 431570 1964 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
8,860 Boes, Karin 236367 1968 TC Sportunion Bisamberg NÖTV
8,860 Gärtner, Andreas 402023 1969 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 OÖTV
8,860 Rupp, Gerald 412604 1974 TC Höflein NÖTV
8,860 Rattenberger, Mencena 231900 1975 TC Raika Passering KTV
8,860 Grassmugg, Andreas 418384 1980 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
8,860 Grimm, Andrea 4639 1988 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
8,860 Gasler, Dominik 115877 1992 SVN Neuaigen NÖTV
8,860 Ritsch, Christopher 199961 1996 SC Landskron KTV
8,860 Jandrisevits, Theresa 252199 1999 UTC Raika Güssing BTV
8,861 Weidinger, Heinrich 138774 1950 UTC Horn NÖTV
8,861 Stolz, Christian 397980 1961 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude NÖTV
8,861 Pammer, Johann 22219 1961 ASKÖ TC Rechnitz BTV
8,861 Wilawitzer, Theresia 40740 1962 TC Gleisdorf STTV
8,861 Hentschel, Wolfgang 340203 1966 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
8,861 Stelzer, Johann 189519 1967 Union St. Ulrich im Mühlkreis OÖTV
8,861 Eichberger, Michael 279857 1968 TCS 93 Stockerau NÖTV
8,861 Wappel, Bernhard 134659 1968 TV Olbendorf BTV
8,861 Pauschenwein, Ralph 186831 1970 UTC Pinkafeld BTV
8,861 Lastro, Daniel 427005 1977 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
8,861 Pretterhofer, Andreas 427291 1979 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
8,861 Reichenauer, Franziska 407056 1979 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV
8,861 Preuss, Tobias 340638 2003 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
8,861 Holzer, Dominik 338443 2003 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
8,861 Kofler, Luca 248261 2004 UTC Eugendorf STV
8,861 Brantner, Dominik 406604 2005 Union TC Stattegg STTV
8,862 Tauder, Gerhard 44766 1950 UTC Mariazell STTV
8,862 Haselsteiner, Anton 16565 1953 ATUS Rosenau NÖTV
8,862 Pucher, Siegfried 31106 1953 TC Weizelsdorf KTV
8,862 Ziegler, Christine 59660 1953 ASKÖ TC Timelkam OÖTV
8,862 Hösch, Josef 136774 1956 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
8,862 Nobis, Friedrich 403644 1960 SV Raika Munderfing OÖTV
8,862 Kendler, Andreas 106128 1960 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
8,862 Gabrielli, Herbert 80868 1961 TC Haselstauden VTV
8,862 Warmuth, Dietmar 464004 1963 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
8,862 Sutrich, Christian 139275 1963 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
8,862 Rockmann, Horst 130682 1968 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
8,862 Fink, Karin 337997 1971 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
8,862 Bucek, Julia 307815 1986 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
8,862 Prinz, Raphael 175574 1997 UTC Lentia OÖTV
8,862 Mandorfer, Florentina 175522 2002 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
8,862 Deliychev, Roman 428963 2005 TC Kitzbühel TTV
8,863 Schweiger, Herbert 8194 1948 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
8,863 Pammer, Josef 24155 1948 TC Nickelsdorf BTV
8,863 Hager, Michael 427266 1954 ESV Wels OÖTV