Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 36832

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,846 Czermak, Walter 133412 1950 ASV Salzburg STV
8,846 Hauk, Johann 92433 1953 TC Seyring NÖTV
8,846 Wieden, Johann 337388 1957 ÖTB TV Perg OÖTV
8,846 Herzl, Peter 423458 1961 TC Amateure STTV
8,846 Gratt, Robert 7147 1961 TC Rapid Donau NÖTV
8,846 Köberl, Herbert 390901 1962 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
8,846 Denk, Leopold 71212 1965 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
8,846 Schopf, Knut 12037 1966 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
8,846 Kapfer, Alfred 52664 1967 Post SV Linz OÖTV
8,846 Lentsch, Manfred 381847 1970 UTC Altenwörth NÖTV
8,846 Bichler, Robert 408535 1974 TC Götzis VTV
8,846 Philipp, Verena 372720 1975 UTC Judenau NÖTV
8,846 Pinkitz, Sarah 175392 2002 TC Dornbirn VTV
8,846 Rauscher, Julian 326806 2007 ESV Wels OÖTV
8,847 Gruber, Hubert 35357 1944 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
8,847 Müller, Peter 79912 1950 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
8,847 Hager, Robert 95930 1958 TC Going TTV
8,847 Pernat, Manfred 198971 1960 TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL STTV
8,847 Hausberger, Johann 54225 1960 UTC Allhaming OÖTV
8,847 Aichmayr, Erich 159052 1961 Tennishalle Strobl Mitterndorf NÖTV
8,847 Kopp, Hildegard 46023 1961 UTC RB Preding-Krottendorf STTV
8,847 Fischer, Sonja 9521 1964 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
8,847 Keuschnigg, Georg 76104 1970 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf TTV
8,847 Böhm, Barbara 285131 1971 UTC Bergheim STV
8,847 Ecker, Peter 283461 1971 UTC Sparkasse Zerlach STTV
8,847 Trummer, Markus 404838 1977 TC St. Nikolai ob Drassling STTV
8,847 Halwachs, Nicole 403024 1981 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
8,847 Mayer, Sandra 401685 1983 TC Gattendorf BTV
8,847 Duft, Thomas 429529 1984 ASKÖ TC Höhnhart OÖTV
8,847 Preiner, Patrik 418142 1997 TC Neusiedl/Güssing BTV
8,847 Brunner, Thomas 257700 1997 TC Köflach STTV
8,847 Martischnig, Melanie 201937 1998 TC Union Flattach KTV
8,847 Hügelsberger, Jakob 234924 2002 Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen OÖTV
8,848 Trautenberg, Heinz 282109 1953 KSV Siemens WTV
8,848 Brunbauer, Karl 54671 1954 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
8,848 Trimmel, Willibald sen. 12764 1955 TC ATUS Leobersdorf NÖTV
8,848 Walitsch, Gerhard 13014 1956 Tennisklub Lindabrunn NÖTV
8,848 Bachler, Günter 261439 1956 Sportverein Raaba STTV
8,848 Halbwidl, Walter 87731 1957 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
8,848 Rehorovska, Renata (SVK) 426636 1961 Tennis-Club Wolfsthal NÖTV
8,848 Niederl, Alois 232841 1961 TC ASVÖ Raiba Mühldorf STTV
8,848 Roller, Erich 162303 1963 UNION Tennisclub Stotzing BTV
8,848 Bitschnau, Robert 190233 1965 TC Vorderland VTV
8,848 Juffinger, Anton 407712 1967 TC Kirchbichl TTV
8,848 Hörmann, Roland 197567 1967 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
8,848 Steinkellner, Horst 74021 1969 UTC Waldhausen OÖTV
8,848 Blüml, Michael 390820 1970 SV Reutte TTV
8,848 Siegl, Thomas 186968 1986 TC Jois BTV
8,848 Luger, Tobias 378060 1988 TC Christine STTV
8,848 Adler, Fabian 463128 1992 TC Hohenems VTV