Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 39284

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,583 Rucker, Hannes 329542 1956 TC Gratwein STTV
8,583 Zeiner, Günther 10973 1961 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
8,583 Hartl, Helmut 179555 1961 ASV TC Weichstetten OÖTV
8,583 Marenitsch, Gerhard 123424 1964 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
8,583 Adam, Josef 176448 1966 Union Ludweis-Aigen NÖTV
8,583 Schindlauer, Matthias 461876 1972 TC Sierning OÖTV
8,583 Löffler, Martha 8102 1975 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
8,583 Heck, Barbara 439350 1979 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
8,583 Beck, Heidrun 117326 1983 UTC Schlins VTV
8,583 Pedrosa, Juan (ESP) 434783 1984 TC Hard VTV
8,583 Kruisz, Karl 474443 1986 ASKÖ TC Siegendorf BTV
8,583 Pree, Alexander 177942 1987 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen OÖTV
8,583 Wallner, Stephan 481094 1987 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV
8,583 Haiduck, Stefan 486782 1988 Tennisclub Münichsthal NÖTV
8,583 Arnold, Julia 80926 1992 TC Vorderland VTV
8,583 Lugger, Anna 111201 1992 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
8,583 Kröll, Anna 319481 2005 TC Bramberg STV
8,583 Rabl, Maxi 280870 2005 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
8,583 Candido, Tobias 409050 2006 WAT Ottakring WTV
8,584 Motazed, Linda 50043 1957 Josers TC Höchst VTV
8,584 Aigner, Dieter 7863 1962 UTC Euratsfeld NÖTV
8,584 Wieser, Johann 5280 1964 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
8,584 Koch-Stuppnik, Lisa 39655 1965 SG Deutschlandsberg STTV
8,584 Müllner, Erwin 87077 1968 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
8,584 Sonnleitner, Wolfgang 356927 1970 SG Deutschlandsberg STTV
8,584 Bachleitner, Andreas 269599 1971 Sportunion TC Breitfeld NÖTV
8,584 Sulzer, Markus 132354 1976 Union Suben Tennis OÖTV
8,584 Rajkovic, Milan (SRB*) 480512 1981 ÖTB Leonding OÖTV
8,584 Jurschitsch, Rene 308041 1984 Tennisclub Tenniscenter Leibnitz STTV
8,584 Thoma, Anna 82040 1988 Union Tennisclub Gurk KTV
8,584 Sauer, Johannes 304146 2004 SG TC Bad Mitterndorf/TC Tauplitz STTV
8,584 Pölzelbauer, Matthias 406940 2006 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,584 Sommer, Alexander 360620 2006 Askö TC Irschen KTV
8,584 Cvetkovic, Ivona 423105 2008 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf WTV
8,585 Poppenreither, Franz 59139 1945 UTC Attnang OÖTV
8,585 Eder, Harald 74358 1946 SV Forelle Steyr Tennis OÖTV
8,585 Grillitz, Gerhard 295980 1955 Askö Villach KTV
8,585 Schneidhofer, Eduard 37385 1957 TC Kalksburg WTV
8,585 Alber, Norbert 15743 1957 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
8,585 Seidl, Ewald 23657 1961 ASV Minihof-Liebau BTV
8,585 Aradi, Patricia 139698 1963 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
8,585 Bonn, Dominik (GER) 407748 1968 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
8,585 Fliedl, Kai 373264 1968 Tennis Würflach NÖTV
8,585 Lang, Tommy 352586 1970 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
8,585 Tscheuk, Rene 179542 1974 TC Großhöflein BTV
8,585 Weinzettl, Maria 143790 1976 TC Burgau STTV
8,585 Leitner, Julian 308827 1988 SC Cagitz Rutzing OÖTV
8,585 Laimer, Sebastian 483426 1991 TC Strobl STV
8,585 Kaidisch, Sandro 135722 1991 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
8,585 Friedl, Thomas 381165 1994 Union Vichtenstein OÖTV