Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 39865

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,290 Nagl, Wolfgang 86604 1958 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
8,290 Ceri, Ömer 122675 1958 TC Seyring NÖTV
8,290 Rozalski, Roman 23868 1959 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
8,290 Krassnitzer, Heinz 111078 1960 TC RB Stainz b. Straden STTV
8,290 Zechmeister, Franz 339208 1966 TSU Tennis- und Sportunion Leitzersdorf NÖTV
8,290 Morgner, Alexander 394160 1967 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
8,290 Hochrainer, Monika 204355 1967 Union TCS Bergheim STV
8,290 Mayr, Kurt 461817 1969 UTC St. Agatha OÖTV
8,290 Platzer, Ralph 466226 1969 SK Maishofen STV
8,290 Hödl, Albert 183275 1972 USV Raning STTV
8,290 Anderl, Alexander 106089 1973 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,290 Neuherz, Wolfgang 304142 1973 TC Breitenfeld STTV
8,290 Benischek, Martin 481004 1974 TC Greinsfurth NÖTV
8,290 Puschl, Harald 382219 1974 VST Völkermarkt KTV
8,290 Macho, Severin 359224 1975 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
8,290 Hummel, Andreas 123699 1977 Union Ludweis-Aigen NÖTV
8,290 Haider, Georg 473423 1979 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV
8,290 Pilsl, Caroline (GER*) 356529 1982 TC Walchsee TTV
8,290 Auer, Stefanie 53759 1985 UTV Summerau OÖTV
8,290 Habernik, Sabrina 26228 1985 SV Gallizien KTV
8,290 Öller, Michael 381008 1987 Sportunion Julbach OÖTV
8,290 Krapesch, Michael 449262 1990 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
8,290 Fischer, Daniel 138036 1992 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
8,291 Brock, Bruno 49122 1944 TC Hörbranz VTV
8,291 Bucher, Ulla 254419 1953 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
8,291 Edinger, Sabine 130888 1964 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
8,291 Exenberger, Petra 75838 1967 TC Völs TTV
8,291 Pachinger, Sonja 53754 1972 UTV Summerau OÖTV
8,291 Schlögl, Patrick 427035 1977 UTC Pilgersdorf BTV
8,291 Fischer, Thomas 376839 1977 TC Mining OÖTV
8,291 Wurzer, Patrick 183129 1978 TC Zell am See STV
8,291 Hochenegger, Manuel 38782 1988 TC Albersdorf-Prebuch STTV
8,291 Loretz, Patrick 303974 1988 TC Frastanz-Satteins VTV
8,291 Dünser, Hubert 386120 1989 TC Vorderland VTV
8,291 Müller, Lisa 71851 1989 SportunionTirolerhof Perchtoldsd. NÖTV
8,291 Dietl, Michael 138481 1994 Gföhler Tennisclub NÖTV
8,291 Schmiedt, Elias 331801 2004 SV Racketsport WTV
8,291 Nedic, Tea 348579 2008 Askö St. Marein KTV
8,292 Hirschler, Manfred 80390 1949 Hietzinger TV WTV
8,292 Tanzer, Josef 130279 1949 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
8,292 Schäffert, Bernhard 160444 1962 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
8,292 Pundy, Eduard 12752 1963 SV Hernstein NÖTV
8,292 Drechsler, Michael 382612 1966 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
8,292 Maier, Günther 41069 1967 TC Christine STTV
8,292 Linseder, Harald 235142 1970 UTC Hofkirchen/Trattnach OÖTV
8,292 Goldberger, Andreas 75171 1972 Union Suben Tennis OÖTV
8,292 Reininghaus, Bernd 178998 1975 Grazer Park Club STTV
8,292 Dörflinger, Günther 374239 1975 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
8,292 Brandner, Ingemar 354679 1977 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
8,292 Walser, Thomas 469682 1989 UTC Farben Morscher Klaus VTV