Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 42559

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,216 Klawatsch, Leopold 22515 1949 UTC Wiesen BTV
8,216 Weiß, Oskar 339907 1951 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
8,216 Pöll, Leopold 35825 1951 Hietzinger TV WTV
8,216 Müller, Josef 44948 1958 Tennisclub Unterpremstätten STTV
8,216 Wipplinger, Herbert 52834 1960 UTC Lembach OÖTV
8,216 Gruber, Franz 132604 1962 Tennisclub Ternberg OÖTV
8,216 Fuchs, Gerald 231519 1962 UTC Schleißheim OÖTV
8,216 Rauscher, Christian 309269 1966 Tennisclub Gailtal KTV
8,216 Pötsch, Brigitte 86987 1967 Union Tennisverein Oed NÖTV
8,216 Antosch, Christian 87540 1968 TC Ulrichskirchen NÖTV
8,216 Kèrèszy, Zsuzsanna (HUN) 175511 1974 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
8,216 Hainzl, Gerald 475523 1975 TC Braunau OÖTV
8,216 Auer, Astrid 116541 1979 TC Hollenstein NÖTV
8,216 Jankovits, Heiko 359021 1996 TG Rohrbach/Teich BTV
8,216 Pittner, Lucas 426106 2005 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
8,217 Bismaier, Rudolf 56589 1943 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
8,217 Thaler, Thomas 22890 1964 ASKÖ TC Hirm BTV
8,217 Schiffer, Josef 57886 1964 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
8,217 Sallaberger, Günter 374642 1974 USV Elixhausen STV
8,217 Flandorfer, Sonja 439482 1975 TC Neufeld BTV
8,217 Wanderer, Martin 429938 1976 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
8,217 Putz-Machater, Matthias 376984 1978 Tennisverein St. Stefan ob Stainz STTV
8,217 Widmann, Elisabeth 96086 1992 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
8,217 Kapeller, Eva 130773 1993 UTC Judenau NÖTV
8,217 Landa, Dennis 279133 1994 SV Forelle Steyr Tennis OÖTV
8,217 Schober, Lorenz 201579 2002 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
8,217 Schwengerer, Laura 358878 2006 TC VA Zeltweg STTV
8,218 Buketics, Fritz 20433 1949 TC ESV Wacker Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
8,218 Zechner, Gregor 340454 1962 TC Marko KFZ Griffen KTV
8,218 Farnik, Thomas 114858 1967 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
8,218 Mühlbauer, Bernhard 177642 1967 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
8,218 Perndorfer, Herbert 61400 1967 Union Raika Hinzenbach OÖTV
8,218 Suntinger, Günther 111539 1971 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
8,218 Alzner, Barbara 277861 1972 USV Elixhausen STV
8,218 Rathner, Klaus 376804 1977 Tennishalle Strobl Mitterndorf NÖTV
8,218 Götz, Georg 339288 1977 TC Matzendorf-Hölles NÖTV
8,218 Bell, Sandra 165005 1978 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
8,218 Kral, Markus 307277 1980 SV Gallizien KTV
8,218 Binder, Axel 474003 1984 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
8,218 Hawel, David 345940 1986 ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub TTV
8,218 Pichler, Christoph 407817 1988 UTC Altenwörth NÖTV
8,218 Gschwendtner, Leonie 304802 2006 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
8,219 Skop, Paul 19793 1947 KSV Unterricht NÖTV
8,219 Krist, Friedrich 54188 1949 ASKÖ Hörsching OÖTV
8,219 Krenn, Anna 41329 1954 TC Graz Waltendorf STTV
8,219 Csikos, Gudrun 280742 1956 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
8,219 Rauchenecker, Manfred 62414 1961 SV Tumeltsham Tennis OÖTV
8,219 Großschedl, Manfred 77326 1962 TC Lannach STTV
8,219 Korlath, Hannes 24550 1966 TC Parndorf BTV
8,219 Heidegger, Thomas 395543 1968 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV