Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 39888

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,048 Froehde, Karl Heinz (GER) 119079 1950 TC Kössen TTV
8,048 Preiß, Monika 50766 1953 TC Bregenz VTV
8,048 Müllner, Wolfgang 21724 1953 UTV Ziersdorf NÖTV
8,048 Dorfer, Gerhard 52946 1959 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen OÖTV
8,048 Eckmair, Robert 58914 1966 Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen OÖTV
8,048 Haiden, Matthias 200825 1966 TC Rohrbach BTV
8,048 Zdeb, Michael 85567 1967 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
8,048 Salvenmoser, Bernhard 202500 1970 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
8,048 Kössl, Christine 4200 1972 TSV Fulpmes/Tennis TTV
8,048 Baumgartner, Bernhard 338210 1976 TC Raika Bad Häring TTV
8,048 Loibner, Günther 234491 1977 TC Stmk. St.Martin iS STTV
8,048 Gebhart, Oliver 199643 1978 Sportunion Edlitz-Thomasberg-Grimmenstein NÖTV
8,048 Hartner, Georg Maximilian 426428 1981 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
8,048 Bugram, Christian 458944 1988 UTC St. Veit STV
8,048 Liebing, Arnhelm 77397 1989 UTC Mariazell STTV
8,048 Marte, Marco 117232 1990 UTC Farben Morscher Klaus VTV
8,048 Gruber, Mathias 105361 1992 Wiener Park Club WTV
8,048 Porics, Jutta 178231 1996 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV
8,048 Sturn, Samuel 431191 1996 TC Rankweil VTV
8,048 Hartmann, Manuel 406511 2001 ASKÖ Rainfeld NÖTV
8,048 Dejaco, Lukas 201531 2003 Union TC Wien WTV
8,049 Ilse, Friedhelm 54502 1949 SV Forelle Steyr Tennis OÖTV
8,049 Mitter, Josef 279652 1953 URTC Eferding OÖTV
8,049 Langer, Ottilie 144553 1965 Tennisclub Töplitsch KTV
8,049 Hajto, Bernhard 21010 1966 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
8,049 Trimmel, Roland 307118 1971 UTC Neckenmarkt BTV
8,049 Stöckl, Martin 283959 1975 TC Maria Alm STV
8,049 Weißenhofer, Alexander 119333 1981 TC Vomp TTV
8,049 Furtner, Manfred 83165 1984 ASKÖ Großraming OÖTV
8,049 Spitzer, Christoph 61380 1985 UTC Neukirchen/Enknach OÖTV
8,049 Krall, Patricia 121457 1994 TC Westendorf TTV
8,049 Fuchs, Alexander 423457 1998 TC-Raika Niklasdorf STTV
8,049 Graf, Florian 157480 2001 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. BTV
8,049 Pointner, Samuel 395525 2003 UTC Strengberg NÖTV
8,049 Gypser, Elijah 418763 2004 TC Klagenfurt KTV
8,050 Schroll, Hans-Peter 126445 1955 TC Schwoich TTV
8,050 Quehenberger, Christian 81866 1963 ÖTSU Straßwalchen STV
8,050 Zauchinger, Franz 92209 1963 Tennisclub Erlauf NÖTV
8,050 Mubi, Gerald 97378 1966 Post-SV Kärnten Klagenfurt KTV
8,050 Aigner, Wolfgang 57604 1967 TC Generali Bad Goisern OÖTV
8,050 Hiess, Herbert 476943 1968 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV
8,050 Hammer, Harald 406366 1971 HTC Zeltweg STTV
8,050 Hofer, Martin 372919 1973 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening OÖTV
8,050 Stamberg, Markus 482322 1976 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV
8,050 Mayrhofer, Helmut 481087 1976 TC Greinsfurth NÖTV
8,050 Mitterberger, Andreas 481602 1976 Tennisclub Gasthof Krall KTV
8,050 Budenhofer, Peter 382576 1978 UTC Wels OÖTV
8,050 Wadsak, Heinz 481089 1978 TC Greinsfurth NÖTV
8,050 Zickbauer, Christian 482183 1980 TC Parndorf BTV
8,050 Jantscher, Heimo 481164 1980 St.Marein-St.Lorenzen STTV