Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 44610

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,990 Schuster, Fritz 58977 1953 UTC Pettenbach OÖTV
7,990 Geissler, Klaus 8964 1957 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
7,990 Tatschl, Johanna 44666 1959 TC VB Altaussee STTV
7,990 Bachschweller, Manfred 60304 1963 ATV Tennis Andorf OÖTV
7,990 Komon, Peter 198916 1973 TC Ebinger Stammersdorf NÖTV
7,990 Dolenc, Sabina (SLO) 337675 1976 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
7,990 Ehrling, Christian (GER) 404770 1988 UTC Waldhausen OÖTV
7,990 Holzer, Julian 126563 1990 TC Raiba Ehrwald TTV
7,990 Zuber, Patrick 158912 1991 TG St. Paul KTV
7,990 Weiss, Sebastian 138746 1992 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
7,990 Deutsch, Stefan 178606 2001 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
7,991 Mautner, Franz 237512 1951 ASKÖ TC Timelkam OÖTV
7,991 Maier, Silvia 118980 1976 UTC Oberalm STV
7,991 Schiefer, Josef 184021 1983 TC Wörth STTV
7,991 Babka, Christoph 6650 1984 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
7,991 Scherzinger, Jonathan (GER) 437222 1985 TC Aldrans TTV
7,991 Raffelsberger, Matthias 404631 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
7,991 Eder, Alexander 379244 1990 UTC Wernstein OÖTV
7,991 Steiner, Patrick 372739 1993 OBSV Maria Gugging NÖTV
7,991 Stampf, Susanne 309086 1995 TC Rattersdorf-Liebing BTV
7,991 Himmelfreundpointner, Clemens 132363 1999 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV
7,991 Grund, Philip 160550 2000 TC Raika Alkoven OÖTV
7,992 Lutter, Renate 15340 1944 Hietzinger TV WTV
7,992 Kramlinger, Peter 56567 1946 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
7,992 Rohacek, Robert 403628 1956 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
7,992 Tomasch, Günter 122929 1963 TC Spillern NÖTV
7,992 Rattenberger, Bernhard 29071 1967 TC Raika Passering KTV
7,992 Pilgerstorfer, Mario 339384 1975 Magistratssportverein Linz OÖTV
7,992 Stix, Tanja 376665 1978 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
7,992 Gassauer-Fleissner, Christoph 475790 1980 SG Millstättersee KTV
7,992 Moser, Melanie 231928 2002 SG Millstättersee KTV
7,993 Seilinger, Helmut 117495 1950 ASKÖ Waldegg Linz OÖTV
7,993 Fuchs, Peter 142002 1952 Obertrumer Tennisclub STV
7,993 Andrä, Franz 44249 1957 UTC Höf Präbach STTV
7,993 Gruber, Paul 114965 1966 UTC La Ville WTV
7,993 Mangold, Herbert 177966 1968 TC Hörbranz VTV
7,993 Lemmerer, Robert 281511 1969 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben STTV
7,993 Weiss, Michaela 59680 1969 ASKÖ TC Timelkam OÖTV
7,993 Schuhmayer, Michael 327481 1971 UTC Scherb Rainbach OÖTV
7,993 Pacher, Werner 42881 1974 TV Hall STTV
7,993 Thomas, Julia 172209 1978 HSV Wals-Siezenheim STV
7,993 Wimmer, Roland 234957 1980 ASKÖ Bruck - Peuerbach OÖTV
7,993 Resch, Alexander 429572 1982 TC Strasshof NÖTV
7,993 Reisinger, Nicolas 482028 1983 Verband_KTV KTV
7,993 Hofer, Manuel 52740 1985 TC Kleinzell OÖTV
7,993 Sonderegger, Christian 179661 1987 TC Göfis VTV
7,993 Maier, Wolfgang 283560 1993 TC Haustechnik Koller Brunn STTV
7,993 Bredlinger, Jonas 279875 2005 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel NÖTV
7,993 Moser, Lucas 434702 2005 Ferlacher Turnverein KTV
7,994 De Gregorio, Josephe 58294 1946 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV