Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 45846

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,900 Kröll, Georg 1319 1954 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
7,900 Biskup, Johann 139137 1957 TV Hausbrunn NÖTV
7,900 Bartmann, Wolfgang 19803 1960 TC Unterwaltersdorf NÖTV
7,900 Ribich, Bruno 25599 1960 TC Trausdorf BTV
7,900 Senger, Robert 133949 1964 TC Absam TTV
7,900 Haunschmid, Klaus 40676 1966 TC Northland STTV
7,900 Schuster, Markus 124485 1969 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV
7,900 Fraisl, Martin 484632 1972 TC Frastanz-Satteins VTV
7,900 Schaaf, Jürgen 480724 1977 TC Neumarkt STV
7,900 Gardumi, Katharina 80585 1978 TC Kalksburg WTV
7,900 Rohrmoser, Erwin 428221 1978 UTC Goldegg STV
7,900 Friedl, Wolfgang 461818 1979 Sportunion Bad Zell OÖTV
7,900 Auer, Franz (GER) 171904 1979 SV Saaldorf STV
7,900 Kaspar, Daniel 60273 1979 UTC Aistersheim OÖTV
7,900 Pold, Karl-Martin 481924 1981 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
7,900 Gösweiner, Klemens 424462 1984 TC Spital am Pyhrn OÖTV
7,900 Schefberger, Martin 479602 1987 ASKÖ TC Schattendorf BTV
7,900 Herzog, Bernhard 431303 1987 UTC Lambrechten OÖTV
7,900 Langer, Matthias 483354 1989 TC Leitersdorf i. Raabtal STTV
7,900 Engel, Bernhard 445745 1990 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
7,900 Fauland, Christian 77339 1990 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
7,900 Götting, Eva (GER) 484688 1991 TC Wienerberger WTV
7,900 Schildberger, Michael 62492 1991 ASKÖ SV Eitzing OÖTV
7,900 Kanter, Laura (GER*) 463212 1992 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
7,900 Vaschauner, Kevin 234509 1992 TV Kraig KTV
7,900 Reiter, Christian 458943 1992 UTC St. Veit STV
7,900 Löffler, Jürgen 484484 1992 TC Miedlingsdorf BTV
7,900 Soraperra, Jaqueline 90217 1992 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
7,900 Ronacher, Jacqueline 142197 1993 UTC Niedernsill STV
7,901 Meyer, Wolfgang 95489 1942 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
7,901 Häusler, Joe 80473 1955 Tennisclub Laaben NÖTV
7,901 Wastian, Gerald 27182 1960 Askö TC Guttaring KTV
7,901 Jedliczka, Tanja 35457 1968 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
7,901 Hubmann, Hannes 382108 1969 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
7,901 Höld, Marianne 22371 1973 UTC Schützen BTV
7,901 Tripolt, Andreas 356233 1978 HTC Zeltweg STTV
7,901 Cuk, Andreas 449984 1979 TC Götzis VTV
7,901 Reiter, Patrick 213939 1988 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,901 Binder, Joachim (GER) 413603 1991 TC Mäder VTV
7,901 Unger, Daniel 207759 1992 TC Blau Weiss WTV
7,901 Millechner, Marcel 144236 1993 1.TC Seeboden KTV
7,902 Foki, Ernst 25232 1953 TV St. Andrä/Zicksee BTV
7,902 Zaiser, Gerhard 91316 1967 SV Absdorf NÖTV
7,902 Jammernegg, Gottfried 39799 1970 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
7,902 Radits, Verena 238824 1979 UTC Schützen BTV
7,902 Mandler, Hubert jun 199578 1980 TC Berg/Drau KTV
7,902 Salzl, Martin 127031 1980 TC Illmitz BTV
7,902 Tabelander, Roland 378419 1995 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos TTV
7,902 Gottwald, Daniel 236959 2003 TC Blau Weiss WTV
7,902 Fuchs, Victoria 345762 2004 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV