Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 53675

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,815 Reiter, Franz 42262 1943 SG Center Court Graz STTV
7,815 Omann, Fred 329706 1949 TC Askö Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch KTV
7,815 Baschnegger, Reinhard 145737 1950 TC Bregenz VTV
7,815 Steinbichl, Wolfgang 55108 1950 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening OÖTV
7,815 Leoni, Walter 18203 1955 UTC Eschenau NÖTV
7,815 Rosenberger, Harald 108554 1959 Tennisclub Dietach OÖTV
7,815 Birklbauer, Josef 279060 1968 SU Hofkirchen/Traunkreis OÖTV
7,815 Seidner, Thomas 4128 1969 TC Seefeld TTV
7,815 Taucher, Christian 235688 1971 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
7,815 Deutschmann, Alexandra 48203 1972 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,815 Steidl, Martin 130706 1973 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
7,815 Zakall, Dieter 73256 1975 TC Zagersdorf BTV
7,815 Groza, Georgeta (ROU*) 280643 1975 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
7,815 Stiglmair, Andreas 462222 1976 DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach OÖTV
7,815 Seelos, Nina 303727 1979 USV Ötz/Tennis TTV
7,815 Vymazal, Branislav (CZE) 461005 1987 Tennis-Club Wolfsthal NÖTV
7,815 Knöbl, Sarah 119000 1987 TC Sportunion Bisamberg NÖTV
7,815 Ettl, Sebastian 427612 1988 UTC Schardenberg OÖTV
7,815 Bernscherer, Theresa 124122 1992 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
7,816 Kores, Dietmar 55348 1954 ÖTB Leonding OÖTV
7,816 Schwab, Herbert 34256 1956 UTC Pfaffing-Vöcklamarkt OÖTV
7,816 Kampitsch, Günther 28296 1957 Tennis Union Raika Lienz KTV
7,816 Schmidt, Günter 70283 1958 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
7,816 Thaurer, Gertraud 76501 1959 TC Stumm TTV
7,816 Chrstos, Harald (SVK) 121680 1960 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
7,816 Koller, Josef 26691 1962 SV-St. Margareten i. R. KTV
7,816 Fink, Manfred 16736 1963 TC Schottwien NÖTV
7,816 Prugger, Gerhard 84150 1968 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV
7,816 Motz, Martin 59219 1969 UTC Rüstorf OÖTV
7,816 Krupa, Thomas 234339 1970 UTC Sparkasse Eggendorf OÖTV
7,816 Üstkat, Tamer 236020 1972 Union TC Pöchlarn NÖTV
7,816 Saxinger, Eduard 280733 1976 UTC Altenberg OÖTV
7,816 Roth, Sylvia 18727 1977 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
7,816 Magedler, Thomas 401925 1985 TC Markt St. Martin BTV
7,816 Wertschnig, Christopher 159503 1989 Askö TV Globasnitz/Globasnica KTV
7,816 Reifschneider, Laura 139592 1999 Union Ludweis-Aigen NÖTV
7,817 Plamberger, Franz 57031 1944 SV Wilhering OÖTV
7,817 Neusser, Monika 13426 1957 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
7,817 Fringer, Günter 133886 1958 TC Tarrenz TTV
7,817 Jirout, Michael 78485 1962 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
7,817 Strobl, Franz 190729 1963 TC Deutsch Kaltenbrunn BTV
7,817 Schaffer, Werner 19263 1968 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
7,817 Pautsch, Günter 249379 1970 Tennisverein Windhaag/Freistadt OÖTV
7,817 Brugger, Markus 2105 1970 TC Kirchbichl TTV
7,817 Schaar, Markus 464179 1986 HTC Zeltweg STTV
7,817 Hermens, Lara (GER) 463944 1989 USV Großarl STV
7,817 Peer, Matthias 360791 1992 TC Raiba Steinach TTV
7,818 Awecker, Franz 22094 1951 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
7,818 Leitner, Hannes 46047 1960 UTC Puch bei Weiz STTV
7,818 Jank, Gernot 319462 1963 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV