Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 46689

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,530 Geisler, Karl 1117 1944 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
7,530 Türk, Josef 87151 1946 TC Hohenruppersdorf NÖTV
7,530 Wolfsgruber, Rudolf 140926 1952 Tennisclub Reindlmühl OÖTV
7,530 Preiml, Franz 338766 1954 USI Team KTV
7,530 Raunikar, Heinz 26577 1957 TC Feldkirchen KTV
7,530 Ölz, Bernhard 3526 1963 TC Absam TTV
7,530 Dollensky, Harald 16151 1963 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
7,530 Reiter, Hannes 456090 1967 ESV -St. Michael STTV
7,530 Heitzer, Mario 304587 1967 HTC Zeltweg STTV
7,530 Götting, Markus (GER*) 411164 1971 TC Kitzbühel TTV
7,530 Seyringer, Thomas 140815 1972 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
7,530 Ganster, Wolfgang 84896 1973 TC Georgsberg STTV
7,530 Abfalter, Daniel 2756 1976 TC Achensee TTV
7,530 Horvatits, Patrick 282522 1985 TV Wolfau BTV
7,530 Kühlechner, Hans 76636 1988 TC Schatzbergbahn Wildschönau TTV
7,530 Köb, Gabriela 50163 1990 TC Hard VTV
7,530 Hackl, David 82574 1992 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
7,530 Sohm, Kilian 117079 1994 UTC Alberschwende VTV
7,530 Leitner, Martin 118891 1995 TC St. Gilgen STV
7,530 Hackl, Phillip 118258 1995 TVN Traun OÖTV
7,530 Franz, Katharina 282154 1999 Voitsberger Tennisclub STTV
7,531 Weiss, Karl 6354 1952 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
7,531 Reiter, Wolfgang 329950 1972 SV Wilhering OÖTV
7,531 Neuper, Hans Joachim 279732 1976 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
7,531 Richtsfeld, Florian 53506 1977 SU Tennis St. Peter/Wimberg OÖTV
7,531 Steger, Bernhard 126542 1982 SU Inzing TTV
7,531 Schwarz, Andreas 380755 1984 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
7,532 Unterholzner, Alois 58312 1950 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
7,532 Haider, Wolfgang 125365 1972 ASKÖ TC Höhnhart OÖTV
7,532 Gruner, Manuela 157709 1973 CJS Sommerein NÖTV
7,532 Wolf, Christian 294482 1979 TC Telfs TTV
7,532 Helm, Lukas 455402 1982 Union Freizeitclub Marswiese WTV
7,532 Maier, Christoph 330875 2001 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV
7,533 Neuhauser, Johann 56889 1951 UTC Wartberg/Krems OÖTV
7,533 Englisch, Helmut 423803 1958 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
7,533 Leitgeb, Charlotte 3747 1958 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
7,533 Weinzettl, Wolfgang 138615 1962 TC Payerbach NÖTV
7,533 Brand, Sabine 339568 1970 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
7,533 Rosenfelder, Manuela 144391 1980 WSG Treibach KTV
7,534 Flaschberger, Karl 32129 1957 UTC St. Veit STV
7,534 Brandstetter, Franz 16860 1959 TC Schwarzau NÖTV
7,534 Paulitsch, Thomas 369907 1976 SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
7,534 Hauser, Alexander 434902 1984 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
7,534 Altmanninger, Stefan 423162 1987 TC Fischamend NÖTV
7,534 Huemer, Michael 55847 1987 UTC VKB Niederneukirchen OÖTV
7,534 Pernhofer, Thomas 111089 1991 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
7,534 Müller, Werner 179051 1997 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
7,535 Pölleritzer, Rudolf 15794 1948 ATC Pottenstein NÖTV
7,535 Gross, Johannes 454522 1954 1. Salzburger TC STV
7,535 Steuer, Ronald 73190 1956 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV