Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 47574

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,466 Baumgartner, Wolfgang 12469 1944 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
7,466 Rist, Christian 76353 1965 SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns TTV
7,466 Klaus, Christian 134027 1965 TC Seefeld TTV
7,466 Leditzky, Otto 32192 1967 USV Plainfeld STV
7,466 Riml, Patrick 1092 1971 TC Sölden TTV
7,466 Mühlberger, Christian 216924 1972 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
7,466 Winkler, Markus 161928 1973 Wimberger Haus SU Lasberg OÖTV
7,466 Peter, Christian 457488 1979 TC Höflein OÖTV
7,466 Koller, Christian 7875 1985 UTC Euratsfeld NÖTV
7,466 Wagner, Alexander 64604 1986 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
7,466 Berzengi, Nihad 114923 1990 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
7,466 Krassnitzer, Robin 120814 1994 TC Union Flattach KTV
7,466 Kremsner, Michael 173371 1999 Union TC Pöchlarn NÖTV
7,466 Hoschek, Johannes 274599 1999 UTC Jennersdorf BTV
7,467 Lauda, Stefan 118893 1957 UTC Eugendorf STV
7,467 Weber, Andreas (GER) 380060 1964 WAT Ottakring WTV
7,467 Altendorfer, Benjamin 6162 1974 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
7,467 Reingruber, Klaus 73221 1974 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
7,467 Gaubinger, Robert 398723 1976 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening OÖTV
7,467 Ruech, Julia 76502 1983 TC Stumm TTV
7,467 Figge, Martin 28633 1984 TC Magdalensberg KTV
7,467 Tangerner, Paul 154283 1998 UTC Melk NÖTV
7,468 Fiedler, Günter 42001 1942 TC LUV Graz STTV
7,468 Schuhmeier, Peter 10353 1953 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
7,468 Schinschick, Rüdiger (GER) 273519 1954 TC Nikitsch BTV
7,468 Fröwein, Oliver 39381 1966 SG SSV Breitenau/SV Breitenau STTV
7,468 Narbeshuber, Hans-Günther 61386 1968 UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau OÖTV
7,468 Wagenbichler, Bernd 125029 1968 Tennisverein Schärding OÖTV
7,468 Müller, Roland 235572 1968 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
7,468 Hackl, Werner 262159 1968 UTC Allhaming OÖTV
7,468 Schenk, Alexander 54469 1968 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
7,468 Thaller, Markus 131751 1977 Union Nebelberg OÖTV
7,468 Altmann, Franz 90814 1978 UTC Donnerskirchen BTV
7,468 Swoboda, Sylvia 19897 1984 UTC Vitis NÖTV
7,468 Poandl, Isabella 97555 1984 UTC Gerersdorf BTV
7,468 Triendl, Michael 199569 1986 SV Oberperfuss TTV
7,468 Hellmann, Christoph 24855 1986 TC Ritzing BTV
7,468 Wögerbauer, Bernd 463317 1989 ASKÖ Enns OÖTV
7,468 Schmidbauer, Victoria 130884 1995 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
7,469 Peya, Adalbert 12647 1954 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
7,469 Pelant, Franz 36897 1959 Perchtoldsdorfer TK WTV
7,469 Siegl, Franz 198664 1963 ASKÖ TV Stinatz BTV
7,469 Weiss, Dietmar 430918 1980 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
7,469 Zainitzer, Christian 311401 1982 Tennisclub Gasthof Krall KTV
7,469 Hödl, Christian 57765 1982 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV
7,469 Mayer-Weinmüller, Konstantin 359928 1985 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
7,469 Serczel, Roland (HUN*) 404569 1985 SPG TC Autohaus Ortner Langenstein / ASKÖ Mauthausen OÖTV
7,469 Balber, Patrick 376772 1988 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
7,469 Hartl, Christian 462060 1989 Union Unterweitersdorf OÖTV
7,469 Brunner, Georg 82849 1990 UTC Waldhausen OÖTV