Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 53647

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,402 Stückler, Erwin 135635 1954 TC Feldkirchen KTV
7,402 Lanzer, Mario 235751 1957 SK Handelsministerium WTV
7,402 Lederer, Klaus 38049 1959 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
7,402 Hartlauer, Günter 18065 1959 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
7,402 Emmer, Johann 81461 1959 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
7,402 Lercher, Herwig 45625 1960 TC Peggau STTV
7,402 Peters, Stefanie (GER*) 139601 1966 WSG Treibach KTV
7,402 Scheriau, Oliver 72118 1967 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude NÖTV
7,402 Labenbacher, Thomas 408234 1971 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
7,402 Schiszler, Bernhard 355396 1984 TC Gattendorf BTV
7,402 Schwaiger, Benedikt 180509 1989 SPG Ebensee OÖTV
7,402 Palle, Thomas 196924 2000 TC Afritzersee KTV
7,402 Zechner, Kilian 379190 2005 TC Bad Waltersdorf STTV
7,403 Gareis, Roland 15312 1948 Wiener Park Club WTV
7,403 Würtl, Harald 76071 1960 TC Absam TTV
7,403 Kavsek, Horst 48189 1961 Tennisclub Wagna STTV
7,403 Grandinger, Michael 6006 1966 WAT Meidling WTV
7,403 Neufelner, Markus 403688 1976 TC Prellenkirchen NÖTV
7,403 Scheucher, Andreas 228881 1983 TC Raabau STTV
7,403 Loicht, Jürgen 7919 1989 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
7,403 Spanner, Magdalena 107384 1989 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
7,403 Hirner, Florian 160638 1990 ASKÖ Großraming OÖTV
7,403 Ebner, Florian 201546 1999 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
7,404 Wolfsteiner, Christian 402027 1961 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 OÖTV
7,404 Schichl, Roland 197267 1961 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV
7,404 Scherer, Irmgard 32577 1963 UTC Piesendorf STV
7,404 Majer, Eleonore 6782 1966 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
7,404 Wollein, Andreas 189940 1966 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
7,404 Stadler, Ingo 307000 1967 Sportunion TC Breitfeld NÖTV
7,404 Müller, Thomas 74630 1971 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
7,404 Hartlauer, Jürgen 306999 1973 TC Haag NÖTV
7,404 Marktl, Gerhard 28726 1977 Turnverein 1883 St.Veit/Glan KTV
7,404 Wabnegg, Christian 279753 1984 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
7,404 Gadermayr, Thomas 62314 1989 UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen OÖTV
7,404 Thorwartl, Christoph 462074 1992 SC Rottenegg OÖTV
7,404 Postl, Phillip 127288 1996 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
7,405 Hülz, Matthias 24148 1954 TC Nickelsdorf BTV
7,405 Winkler, Andreas 85267 1961 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
7,405 Keil, Reinhard 157324 1970 SU Abtenau STV
7,405 Lidauer, Wilhelm 93215 1974 Union Raika Hinzenbach OÖTV
7,405 Neurieser, Patrick 353499 1985 TC Austria Kapfenberg STTV
7,405 Petermann, Alexander 430072 1990 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
7,405 Kern, Philipp 308469 2004 UTC Neufelden OÖTV
7,406 Gerstacker, Josef 6555 1950 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,406 Gruber, Christian 165019 1954 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
7,406 Jagsch, Gerhard 337300 1964 Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt OÖTV
7,406 Herneth, Andreas 36825 1965 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
7,406 Lehner, Hannes 60485 1969 ASKÖ Bruck - Peuerbach OÖTV
7,406 Eisler, Mario 282458 1973 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
7,406 Harter, Elmar 199783 1975 TC Trausdorf BTV