Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 54656

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,315 Tragauer, Herbert 35062 1945 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV
7,315 Nachbaur, Christian 50012 1950 TC Vorderland VTV
7,315 Buberl, Wolfgang 14192 1962 Schwechater TC NÖTV
7,315 Hiegelsberger, Helmut 59523 1966 UTC Gmunden OÖTV
7,315 Sayahpour, Behzad 22957 1967 UTC Zemendorf-Stöttera BTV
7,315 Brtnik, Gerald 16498 1972 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
7,315 Wegscheider, Stefan 1920 1981 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
7,315 Kurz, David 144830 1998 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
7,315 Meindl, Jannis 296602 2000 Union Raika Hinzenbach OÖTV
7,315 Buchwald, Noah 244143 2003 TC Blau Weiss WTV
7,315 Fischer, Pascal 304735 2004 TC Piberstein STTV
7,315 Sikanov, Nikita (RUS*) 353142 2009 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf WTV
7,316 Gossy, Gottfried 22784 1958 TC Güttenbach BTV
7,316 Innerkofler, Gerhard 142048 1961 Union TCS Bergheim STV
7,316 Frewein, Manfred 112114 1961 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
7,316 Meiringer, Andreas 11307 1962 SKG St. Pölten NÖTV
7,316 Waltl, Robert 109801 1963 TC Fieberbrunn TTV
7,316 Gross, Martin 223980 1972 SV Puchheim OÖTV
7,316 Egger, Thomas 372102 1980 UTC Niedernsill STV
7,316 Kastl, Stefan 461821 1983 Sportunion Bad Zell OÖTV
7,316 Dienstl, Georg 198173 1984 UTC Kirchschlag NÖTV
7,316 Gritsch, Bernd 14408 1985 UTC RAIKA Mühldorf NÖTV
7,316 Polessnig, Johann 391782 1987 VST Völkermarkt KTV
7,316 Kral, Nina 176926 1994 TC Kalksburg WTV
7,316 Lichtneger, Bernhard 129816 1996 TSV Ebreichsdorf NÖTV
7,316 Brugger, Matthias 248558 2004 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
7,317 Engert, Franz 58817 1954 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster OÖTV
7,317 Weidinger, Hannes 73194 1959 UTC Pöttsching BTV
7,317 Aldrian, Walter 121595 1960 TC Mannersdorf NÖTV
7,317 Zöhrer, Albert 45268 1967 SG Kapellen/Neuberg STTV
7,317 Smrcka, Christian 13011 1974 Tennisklub Lindabrunn NÖTV
7,317 Vezonik, Mirko 237697 1975 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,317 Pantelic, Daniel 337585 1979 USV St. Ulrich Tennis OÖTV
7,317 Fischer, Erik 77407 1986 TC Schmankerlschenke Fuchs Söding STTV
7,317 Raffler, Benjamin 95894 1993 TC Fieberbrunn TTV
7,317 Haas, Gregor 185229 1999 TC Neumarkt NÖTV
7,318 Schmid, Werner 35952 1954 TC Aspern WTV
7,318 Moeller, Karin 64310 1960 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
7,318 Hambrusch, Alfred 27449 1960 ESV Rot/Weiss KTV
7,318 Wutzl, Viktor 38626 1965 TC Aflenz STTV
7,318 Beckmann, Thomas 92294 1965 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
7,318 Stefan, Karl 424845 1968 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen NÖTV
7,318 Binder, Martin 88017 1969 TC Scharndorf NÖTV
7,318 Pronegg, Oliver 198379 1976 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
7,318 Pölzelbauer, Markus 6545 1976 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,318 Troby, Jürgen 351779 1977 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
7,318 Krennstetter, Günter 18318 1978 TC Statzendorf NÖTV
7,318 Schafelner, Florian 306703 1981 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
7,318 Beyrl, Vinzenz 52196 1983 Sportunion Bad Zell OÖTV
7,318 Tischler, Stefan 358468 1983 TV Taufkirchen/Pram OÖTV