Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 59622

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,176 Strasser, Fritz 97182 1957 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV
7,176 Lorenz, Claus 307985 1966 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
7,176 Höller, Siegfried 117808 1967 ASKÖ Donau Linz OÖTV
7,176 Fraß, Robert 143331 1970 TV Wies STTV
7,176 Säemann, Marcus 319163 1971 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV
7,176 Reichetzeder, Martin 161722 1971 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
7,176 Sengstbratl, Gerhard 115411 1975 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
7,176 Wild, Hans-Jörg 427965 1977 Tennisclub Kraubath STTV
7,176 Wlaschitz, Michael 329703 1977 TC Zagersdorf BTV
7,176 Resch, Andreas 332087 1979 Union Steinbach am Ziehberg OÖTV
7,176 Studeny, Nicole 119882 1985 TC Burgau STTV
7,176 Heimberger, Philipp 502202 1985 Tennisclub Eggenburg NÖTV
7,176 Lengauer, Roland 109134 1987 ASKÖ TC Höhnhart OÖTV
7,176 Baierl, Gerald 52268 1988 Freistädter Freizeitclub OÖTV
7,176 Linke, Selina 118975 1989 Postsportverein Salzburg STV
7,176 Pachler, Marco 406641 1997 ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau OÖTV
7,176 Kosiak, Julian 145647 2001 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
7,176 Haiböck, Pia 298561 2002 UTC Scherb Rainbach OÖTV
7,177 Ravnjak, Reinhard 26536 1962 TC Marko KFZ Griffen KTV
7,177 Zartl, Mario 399688 1971 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
7,177 Jenny, Frank 255600 1972 TC Nüziders VTV
7,177 Feichtinger, Christian 162690 1976 UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-W. OÖTV
7,177 Handlechner, Nadja (GER*) 314722 1978 TC Göfis VTV
7,177 Bendl, Thomas 37527 1982 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
7,177 Kreidl, Simone 3880 1982 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
7,177 Berlakovich, Daniel 199920 1985 TC Großwarasdorf BTV
7,177 Steger, Christoph 359988 1986 UTC Eben STV
7,177 Huter, Theresa 95902 1987 TC Fließ TTV
7,177 Giselbrecht, Felix 178091 2000 TC Fußach VTV
7,177 Kreiner, Maximilian 208439 2001 UTC Schlins VTV
7,178 Steinlechner, Heinz 41495 1953 GAK-Tennis STTV
7,178 Hamminger, Fritz 57491 1961 Tennis Aurachkirchen OÖTV
7,178 Fuchs, Otmar 14529 1961 Tennisclub Erlauf NÖTV
7,178 Gneth, Roland 274081 1962 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer NÖTV
7,178 Böhm, Klaus 21864 1962 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
7,178 Barisich, Günter 7312 1962 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
7,178 Fuchs, Klaus 120057 1965 TV Cafe Neu-Hart STTV
7,178 Jereb, Klaus 450182 1966 RTC-Rosentaler Tennisclub STTV
7,178 Mersa, Walter 332962 1970 SV Oberperfuss TTV
7,178 Derflinger, Mario 108810 1972 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster OÖTV
7,178 Jeckl, Andreas 375999 1993 SV Bangerl Schlüßlberg OÖTV
7,178 Streb, Kathrin 130857 1994 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
7,178 Gerstmayr, Teresa 118395 1995 ASV TC Weichstetten OÖTV
7,178 Dieminger, Corinne 159418 2001 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
7,178 Tesarek, Viktoria 200192 2003 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
7,179 Kocarek, Josef (USA) 427188 1960 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
7,179 Kostak, Michael 23855 1961 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
7,179 Walbaum, Martin 231987 1965 TC Belvedere-Graz STTV
7,179 Schuster, Markus 14374 1975 TV Mühlbach a.M. NÖTV
7,179 Mahkovec, Markus 78180 1988 TG St. Paul KTV