Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 57281

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,052 Nader, Peter 14021 1938 SPG Puchenau OÖTV
7,052 Etzelstorfer, Josef 82618 1965 DSG Union Grünbach OÖTV
7,052 Sadrija, Avni 182028 1969 UTC Gaweinstal NÖTV
7,052 Klinger, Roland 139158 1971 TV Eibesbrunn NÖTV
7,052 Barusic, Mario (GER) 345479 1983 SG Millstättersee KTV
7,052 Brandstetter, Lisa 75551 1987 UTC Oberalm STV
7,052 Rothner, Andrea 83940 1987 TC Promotech Mattighofen OÖTV
7,052 Vujinovic, Sinisa 142441 1994 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
7,052 Zodl, Marlies 124400 1997 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
7,053 Filipp, Franz 30882 1945 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
7,053 Markova, Olga (CZE) 162112 1955 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
7,053 Koch, Johanna 50660 1964 TC Mäder VTV
7,053 Schwab, Erich 126891 1964 Tennis Club First Serve Vienna WTV
7,053 Krupitsch, Werner 15140 1967 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV
7,053 Mitterer, Siegfried 28087 1971 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
7,053 Dorn, Christoph 107524 1982 UTC Schlins VTV
7,053 Baumgartner, Sebastian 117877 1992 SV Puchheim OÖTV
7,053 Lenz, Lukas 201314 2002 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
7,054 Lackmayer, Werner 54817 1941 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
7,054 Meinhart, Martin 59623 1959 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
7,054 Stadler, Roland 120920 1960 Tennis Union Raika Lienz KTV
7,054 Brandl, Ehrenfried 135674 1960 TLZ Ferlach/C4you.eu KTV
7,054 Zlabinger, Hubert 7474 1966 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
7,054 Savic, Zeljko 130523 1972 TC ATUS Leobersdorf NÖTV
7,054 Schenk, Colin 372822 1975 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
7,054 Rössler, Markus 279726 1978 SG ESV Leibnitz/TC Marenzi STTV
7,054 Vollmann-Kranzl, Markus 93831 1985 SPG SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang OÖTV
7,054 Zamlynski, Lukas 200951 2002 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf WTV
7,054 Weber, Lorenz 381933 2006 TC VSV KTV
7,055 Karrer, Günther 2209 1966 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
7,055 Kacic, Edeltraud 29056 1968 TC Silbersee KTV
7,055 Löschenbrand, Christian 9060 1972 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
7,055 Puchas, Florian 228883 1995 TC Raabau STTV
7,055 Chiarabilli, Sandro 145368 2000 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
7,055 Nösterer, Florian 301126 2005 UTC Grein OÖTV
7,055 Namesnik, Nora 365801 2006 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
7,056 Gaugl, Willibald 42620 1950 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
7,056 Boso, Rupert 122307 1960 TC Nenzing VTV
7,056 Hinterhölzl, Peter 11988 1963 TC Dürnstein NÖTV
7,056 Otter, Erwin 11001 1966 SKG St. Pölten NÖTV
7,056 Ritter, Wolfgang 160967 1967 TC Hard VTV
7,056 Reischl, Thomas 428018 1979 Union Tennisclub Allerheiligen STTV
7,056 Pieber, Nina 135509 1981 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
7,056 Weinberger, Heinrich 198400 1993 UTC Pfaffstätt OÖTV
7,057 Petzner, Werner 27517 1948 BSG Blau/Weiss LKH-Klagenfurt KTV
7,057 Pauli, Wolfgang 1995 1955 TC Prutz TTV
7,057 Rühl, Markus 88261 1962 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
7,057 Ratheiser, Robert 27587 1964 TC Magistrat/Stwk Klagenfurt KTV
7,057 Schlögelhofer, Helmut 175629 1968 Union Ertl, Sekt. Tennis NÖTV
7,057 Weiß, Harald 461814 1975 TC Vorau STTV